publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Diciembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31






<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Reunión Nº 107 , Hipódromo de San Isidro ,

miércoles 21 de noviembre, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:00 1600m cdCd 5y6ap Hearts Rules (Aussie Rules) Sky Bird (Skagway) Marmaris (Orpen) Resultado
2ª 14:25 1200m cdCd m4ap Perfect Fitz (Perfectperformance) Rio Fitz (Riomaggiore) Campeador (Mount Nelson) Resultado
3ª 14:55 1400m cdCd m3ap Pocock (Cima De Triomphe) Nunca Afloja (Strategic Prince) Tabaquillo (Sixties Icon) Resultado
4ª 15:20 1400m cdCd h3ap Amaike (Roman Ruler) Isola Di Capri (Equal Stripes) La Recopada (Lingote De Oro) Resultado
5ª 15:45 1400m cdCd m3ap African Planet (Sol Planet) Santiagueñito (Star Dabbler) Inter Pasion (Interaction) Resultado
6ª 16:10 1400m cdCd h3ap Angelical Star (True Cause) Popelka (Storm Surge) Jordan´s Melody (Lizard Island) Resultado
7ª 16:40 1200m cdCd y4aGan2 Storm Mimosa (Storm Surge) Castle Pride (Incurable Optimist) Experiencia Dolce (Manipulator) Resultado
8ª 17:05 1600m cdCd 6ay+gan2c Strabone (Freud) Bien Ligero (Grand Reward) Le Triumphateur (Cima De Triomphe) Resultado
9ª 17:30 1100m cdCd 6ay+gan2c Ruso Oportuno (Russian Blue) Money Dancer (Luck Money) Pure Maremoto (Pure Prize) Resultado
10ª 17:55 2000m cdCd y5ay+gan1y2c Dinamicamente (Dynamix) Nia Rye (Catcher in the Rye) Rue Chambiges (Sixties Icon) Resultado
11ª 18:25 2000m cdCd 5ay+gan1y2c Cuidadoso Rye (Catcher in the Rye) The Golden Boy (Lingote De Oro) Seaxan (Sebi Halo) Resultado
12ª 18:50 1100m cdCd 5y6ap Pre Flop (Manipulator) Keep The Change (Star Dabbler) Gran Ilusor (Ilusor) Resultado
13ª 19:15 1100m cdCd y5y6ap Bien Nena (Mr. Troilo) Pallina (South Kissing) Dark Shadows (Don Valiente) Resultado
14ª 19:45 1200m cdCd 5ay+Gan1c Stop The Dams (Sebi Halo) Discovolo (Don Valiente) Torpedo Run (Heliostatic) Resultado
15ª 20:15 1400m cdCd 5ay+Gan1 Ever Stormmy (Ever Peace) Easing And Glory (Easing Along) Viejo Bailarin (Sixties Icon) Resultado
16ª 20:45 1400m cdCd y5ay+Gan1 Madinga (Basko Pinton) Orpencita Best (Best Bob) Blood Mary (Dancing For Me) Resultado