publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Diciembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31






<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Reunión Nº 78 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

viernes 30 de noviembre, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Felipao (Henrythenavigator) Amor Sin Reglas (Grassy II) Abbot (Dushyantor) Resultado
2ª 14:56 1200m cdCd m3ap Scarsece (Mastercraftsman) Ranu Cau (Daddy Long Legs) Destine (Mastercraftsman) Resultado
3ª 15:21 1600m hdHd 3a+ Anfion (Scat Daddy) Jerry Yake (Henrythenavigator) Mishh (Caesarion) Resultado
4ª 15:43 1700m hdHd 3a+ Splendido (Rock of Gibraltar) Campanil Delgiotto (Fast Company) Kaif (Catcher in the Rye) Resultado
5ª 16:00 2000m clCl g3G3 3a+ Nuevo Maestro (Ivan Denisovich) Penn Rose (Dylan Thomas) California One (Scat Daddy) Resultado
6ª 16:27 1000m cdCd h3ap Super Omega (Buzzword) La Carmen Julieta (Dangerous Midge) Misteriosa Fast (Fast Company) Resultado
7ª 16:53 1000m cdCd m3ap Salto Del Leon (Passion for Gold) Ziggy Stardust (Henrythenavigator) Shot Vision (Court Vision) Resultado
8ª 17:15 1600m cdCd m3ap Cambalache Xxi (Mastercraftsman) Juan De Miami (Total Impact) Red Daddy (Grand Daddy) Resultado
9ª 17:42 1300m clCl chCH 3a+ Algoritmo (Algorithms) Se Me Paso (Layman) Gran Nano (Layman) Resultado
10ª 18:08 1300m cdCd h3ap Mia San Mia (Aragorn) Like Company (Fast Company) Ultima Dama (Diamond Tycoon) Resultado
11ª 18:33 1200m cdCd h3ap Dama De La Luna (Aragorn) Sun Gray (Sundar) Lady Stardust (Vision And Verse) Resultado
12ª 19:00 1200m cdCd m3ag1,2y3cs War Storm (Tumblebrutus) My Kingdom Come (Aragorn) Faubert (Holy Roman Emperor) Resultado
13ª 19:27 1000m hdHd 3a+ Me Dormi Pensando (Happy Hunting) Gran Flashy (Flashy Bull) Pichita (Fast Company) Resultado
14ª 19:53 1400m hdHd 3a+ Leo Di Caprio (Aragorn) Bull Track (Tumblebrutus) Fast Friend (Fast Company) Resultado
15ª 20:20 1200m hdHd 3a+ Sustentable (Dangerous Midge) Zaz (Grand Daddy) Vine Vide Vinci (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
16ª 20:47 1000m hdHd 3a+ Casa Di Giulietta (Terrible Lucho) Teresiña (Tumblebrutus) Señor Pedro Pablo (Us Open) Resultado
17ª 21:14 1000m hdHd 3a+ Sun Of York (Sundar) Marcos (Newfoundland) De Oro El Escudo (Swear By Dixie) Resultado
18ª 21:41 1000m hdHd 3a+ Siete Mantas (Seeking The Dia) La Campera (Layman) Abuelito Hermoso (Indy Dancer) Resultado
19ª 22:08 1000m hdHd 3a+ Misio (A.P. Five Hundred) Tugha Ban (Dunkirk) Sueño Del Alma (El Facha) Resultado
20ª 22:35 1000m hdHd 3a+ La Menina (War Chant) Sally Bay (Neko Bay) El Cobreloa (Lake Como) Resultado