publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Diciembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31






<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Reunión Nº 77 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

viernes 23 de noviembre, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:00 1100m hdHd 3a+ Copa (Send Inthe Clowns) Basta De Mimos (Bastian) Angel Prize (Pure Prize) Resultado
2ª 14:28 1000m cdCd m3ap Susurro (Mastercraftsman) Leseo (Fast Company) Moon Daddy (Grand Daddy) Resultado
3ª 14:54 1300m cdCd m3ap Blackbird (Lookin At Lucky) Fast Lane (Seeking The Dia) Siete Americanos (Grassy II) Resultado
4ª 15:19 1600m cdCd h3ap Roseline (Mastercraftsman) Caprichosa Artista (Mastercraftsman) Maravigliosa (Mastercraftsman) Resultado
5ª 15:44 1600m clCl chCH 3a+ Holokai (Viscount Nelson) Del Bosque (Ivan Denisovich) Bronkel (Frankel) Resultado
6ª 16:11 1000m cdCd h3ap Es Mi Gloria (Tumblebrutus) Stormy Patriota (Awesome Patriot) Sarika (State Of Play) Resultado
7ª 16:37 1200m cdCd h3ap Ferreira (Mastercraftsman) Qaswara (Omayad) Belleza Parisina (Newfoundland) Resultado
8ª 17:02 1700m clCl lL h3a La Cañita (Lookin At Lucky) Appolonia (Bad Daddy) Aine (Daddy Long Legs) Resultado
9ª 17:30 1200m cdCd h3ag1,2y3 Pinturita Clasica (Daddy Long Legs) Cureptana (Daddy Long Legs) Hasta Pronto (Layman) Resultado
10ª 17:57 1200m cdCd h3ag1,2y3 Giocata (Holy Roman Emperor) Push More (Mastercraftsman) Carmela Va (Daddy Long Legs) Resultado
11ª 18:23 1200m hdHd 3a+ Libre Love (Tumblebrutus) Playfrank For Me (Frankel) Ibrahimovic (Aragorn) Resultado
12ª 18:50 1100m hdHd 3a+ Aku Princess (Holy Roman Emperor) Lemoncello (Authorized) La Complice (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
13ª 19:17 1100m hdHd 3a+ Tirsoh (Bouthan) Kalalua (Lookin At Lucky) Rio Tijeral (Send Inthe Clowns) Resultado
14ª 19:43 1200m cdCd m3ap Pampero Facundo (Monthir) Mohamed Alí (Aragorn) Master Easter (Mastercraftsman) Resultado
15ª 20:11 1100m hdHd 3a+ Moonrise Kingdom (Monthir) Lanserjof (Sir Cat) Nain Eleven (Monthir) Resultado
16ª 20:38 1200m hdHd 3a+ St. River (Caesarion) La Menina (War Chant) Grand Lady (Ascot Prince) Resultado
17ª 21:05 1000m hdHd 3a+ Luis Fabiano (Aragorn) Town Cat (Bluegrass Cat) Il Bambino (Aragorn) Resultado
18ª 21:34 1000m hdHd 3a+ Vinicius Mont (Dushyantor) Nadie Como Tu (Rock of Gibraltar) King Nicolas (Neko Bay) Resultado
19ª 22:02 1000m hdHd 3a+ Magaldi (Bacoma) Informante (Aragorn) Brilla Brilla (Dance Brightly) Resultado
20ª 22:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Kanimambo (Dunkirk) No Ruegues Mas (Feliz de la Vida) Caribbean Sea (Star Dabbler) Resultado