publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Diciembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31






<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Reunión Nº 75 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

viernes 16 de noviembre, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1300m hdHd 3a+ Anfion (Scat Daddy) Jerry Yake (Henrythenavigator) Domingo Isleño (Domingo Siete) Resultado
2ª 14:56 1200m cdCd m3ap Sunrise (Sundar) Ranu Cau (Daddy Long Legs) Destine (Mastercraftsman) Resultado
3ª 15:21 1600m hdHd 3a+ Vereda Tropical (Stevie Wonderboy) Leo El Rey (Aragorn) Splendido (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
4ª 15:47 1300m cdCd h3ap Mi Dama (Holy Roman Emperor) Like Company (Fast Company) Del Monte Vengo (Seville) Resultado
5ª 16:13 1600m cdCd m3ap Aureliano Pertile (Monthir) The Magic Boy (Tumblebrutus) Cambalache Xxi (Mastercraftsman) Resultado
6ª 16:39 1100m clCl chCH 3a+ Sir Mistery (Sir Cat) Dark Rock (Rock of Gibraltar) Guerrero Audaz (Breathless Storm) Resultado
7ª 17:06 1000m cdCd h3ap Si Amor (Cardinal Concern) Es Mi Gloria (Tumblebrutus) Mamaine (Vision And Verse) Resultado
8ª 17:35 1300m clCl clcdClCd mh3a Aeronautica (Mastercraftsman) Niñobien (Don Cavallo) Grande Dominguin (Mastercraftsman) Resultado
9ª 18:00 1200m cdCd h3ap La Bifurcada (Boboman) Escuela Militar (Grassy II) Passion For Mary (Passion for Gold) Resultado
10ª 18:25 1400m hdHd 3a+ Ibrahimovic (Aragorn) Rompe Mitos (Dunkirk) Vine Vide Vinci (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
11ª 18:53 1300m hdHd 3a+ Terra Mia (Viscount Nelson) Corazon De Cafe (Breathless Storm) Brisa Ligera (Distorted Economy) Resultado
12ª 19:20 1100m hdHd 3a+ Aqui Partio Todo (Rock of Gibraltar) Sensorial (Dylan Thomas) Lanserjof (Sir Cat) Resultado
13ª 19:47 1100m hdHd 3a+ Interestelar (Aragorn) Vortex (Sundar) Que será de mi (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
14ª 20:14 1000m hdHd 3a+ Master Of Horses (Caesarion) Terrible Alberto (Terrible Lucho) Mia Magda (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
15ª 20:41 1000m hdHd 3a+ Tus Ojitos (Dylan Thomas) La Mas Bonita (Ocean Terrace) Tio Felipe (Pavarotti) Resultado
16ª 21:08 1000m hdHd 3a+ De Zalamea La Real (Swear By Dixie) Teresiña (Tumblebrutus) El Totito (Last Best Place) Resultado
17ª 21:36 1000m hdHd 3a+ La Goyita (Bluegrass Cat) Shylo (Diamond Tycoon) Poderoso Soy (Breathless Storm) Resultado
18ª 22:03 1000m hdHd 3a+ Lila Bella (Dance Brightly) Señor Del Lugar (Vision And Verse) Sueño Del Alma (El Facha) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Don Repa (Dangerous Midge) Luly Love (Aragorn) Marle (Happy Hunting) Resultado