publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Diciembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31






<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Reunión Nº 74 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

viernes 09 de noviembre, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:20 1100m hdHd 3a+ Rich Master (Fast Company) Pump It (Authorized) Pillazo (Dance Brightly) Resultado
2ª 14:47 1000m cdCd m3ap The Grange (Tumblebrutus) Feña Logra Todo (Silent Name) Emperador Tuquito (Pick Out) Resultado
3ª 15:12 1600m cdCd h3ap Mujer de Secretos (Holy Roman Emperor) Yamana (Viscount Nelson) Ferreira (Mastercraftsman) Resultado
4ª 15:37 1400m clCl clcdClCd mh3a Shot Tanker (Tumblebrutus) Rampollo (Stevie Wonderboy) Faluko (Daddy Long Legs) Resultado
5ª 16:05 1600m cdCd mh3ag1c Primark (Mastercraftsman) Lucky And Perfect (Lookin At Lucky) Gilber (Holy Roman Emperor) Resultado
6ª 16:30 1600m clCl chCH 3a+ Fray Marcos (Layman) Muito Obrigado (Tumblebrutus) Richman (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
7ª 16:55 1200m cdCd h3ap Cureptana (Daddy Long Legs) Like Company (Fast Company) Qaswara (Omayad) Resultado
8ª 17:22 1600m hdHd 3a+ Mugler (Dylan Thomas) Skady (Vision And Verse) Volki (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
9ª 17:49 1200m cdCd m3ap Que hace tonteras (Aragorn) Pampero Facundo (Monthir) Jardín del Este (Viscount Nelson) Resultado
10ª 18:16 1000m cdCd h3ap Rafaeliña (Henrythenavigator) Linda Patrona (Court Vision) Segunda Cria (Seville) Resultado
11ª 18:45 1200m hdHd 3a+ Mardoqueo (Tumblebrutus) Mesa Servida (Aragorn) Inca Gold (Dunkirk) Resultado
12ª 19:17 1000m hdHd 3a+ Reina Letizia (Tumblebrutus) Dunster (Dutch Art) Gringo Lobo (Edgy Diplomat) Resultado
13ª 19:44 1000m hdHd 3a+ Dandy Chileno (Tumblebrutus) Magaldi (Bacoma) Alto Be Ocho (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
14ª 20:11 1000m hdHd 3a+ Tiburoncin (Breathless Storm) Zaz (Grand Daddy) King Nicolas (Neko Bay) Resultado
15ª 20:38 1000m hdHd 3a+ Luly Love (Aragorn) Lila Bella (Dance Brightly) Gran Juanita (Galantas) Resultado
16ª 21:05 1000m hdHd 3a+ La Tute (Dushyantor) Sally Bay (Neko Bay) Maximo Joaquin (Breathless Storm) Resultado
17ª 21:34 1100m hdHd 3a+ Terzo (Rock of Gibraltar) Jive Jack (Court Vision) Bruja De Salamanca (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
18ª 22:02 1100m hdHd 3a+ Lemoncello (Authorized) Enjoy Enjoy (Newfoundland) Caleta Boy (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Baldomero Primero (Ocean Terrace) Faro Colon (Tumblebrutus) Mi Consentida (Neko Bay) Resultado