publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 73 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

lunes 05 de noviembre, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1100m hdHd 3a+ Wildeck (Dunkirk) Mia Magda (Soldier Of Fortune) Basta De Mimos (Bastian) Resultado
2ª 14:56 1000m cdCd m3ap Coyam (Fast Company) Susurro (Mastercraftsman) Compadre Gringo (El Farrero) Resultado
3ª 15:21 1600m hdHd 3a+ Splendido (Rock of Gibraltar) Leo Di Caprio (Aragorn) Gran Nevado (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
4ª 15:40 1700m clCl prPR 3a+ Samindar (Ivan Denisovich) California One (Scat Daddy) Larco (Ivan Denisovich) Resultado
5ª 16:00 1200m clCl prPR 3a+ Conquer (Lookin At Lucky) Entenao (Scat Daddy) Easy Link (Easing Along) Resultado
6ª 16:27 1000m cdCd h3ap La Lupina (Rock Star Show) Es Mi Gloria (Tumblebrutus) Lady Stardust (Vision And Verse) Resultado
7ª 16:52 1600m hdHd 3a+ Don Vitto (Lookin At Lucky) Brillo De Sol (Rock of Gibraltar) Leo El Rey (Aragorn) Resultado
8ª 17:18 1300m clCl clcdClCd h3a+ Glamorosa Soy (Viscount Nelson) Chamuyenta (Dylan Thomas) Tinkerbell (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
9ª 17:44 1100m hdHd 3a+ Ivanovich (Ivan Denisovich) Tonelita (Dylan Thomas) Sara Sara (Interaction) Resultado
10ª 18:10 1000m cdCd m3ag1,2y3cs Churchill Downs (Monthir) Baldomero Primero (Ocean Terrace) Shot Menzel (Holy Roman Emperor) Resultado
11ª 18:35 1300m hdHd 3a+ Pastrami (Tumblebrutus) Intergalactic (Aragorn) Salto Del Dumo (Gstaad II) Resultado
12ª 19:02 1200m hdHd 3a+ City Of Stars (Aragorn) Vine Vide Vinci (Tumblebrutus) Chiclana (Indy Dancer) Resultado
13ª 19:28 1200m hdHd 3a+ Fortaleza Criolla (Leading The Parade) Princess Caravana (Cat Scan) Tantti (Viscount Nelson) Resultado
14ª 19:54 1000m hdHd 3a+ Mia Isidora (Lake Como) Via Ravenna (Passion for Gold) Teresiña (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
15ª 20:21 1000m hdHd 3a+ Luis Fabiano (Aragorn) Modric (Boboman) Kerchak (Wildcat Spirit) Resultado
16ª 20:47 1000m hdHd 3a+ El Canelo (Aragorn) Sueño Del Alma (El Facha) Terrible Alberto (Terrible Lucho) Resultado
17ª 21:13 1000m hdHd 3a+ Cliquee (Voodoo Swinge) Fisterra (Monthir) Pinigol (Dushyantor) Resultado
18ª 21:40 1100m hdHd 3a+ Monita Golondrina (Last Best Place) Dipinto Di Blu (Layman) Amor Sin Reglas (Grassy II) Resultado
19ª 22:07 1100m hdHd 3a+ Drena´S Doll (Lookin At Lucky) Abbot (Dushyantor) King Richard (Malek) Resultado
20ª 22:35 1000m hdHd 3a+ Para No Olvidar (Neko Bay) Diamanti (Monthir) Gran Floro (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado