publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 72 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

viernes 02 de noviembre, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 11:00 1000m hdHd 3a+ Inca Gold (Dunkirk) Gran Flashy (Flashy Bull) La Samantha (Minister´s Bid) Resultado
2ª 11:27 1000m cdCd h3ap Deuda Pagable (Seville) Gratefulness (Mastercraftsman) Elsa Lorena (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
3ª 11:53 1000m hdHd 3a+ Gone Prize (Pure Prize) King Richard (Malek) Ojos Rojos (Ocean Terrace) Resultado
4ª 12:18 1200m cdCd h3ap La Lucita (Awesome Patriot) Passion For Mary (Passion for Gold) Escuela Militar (Grassy II) Resultado
5ª 12:46 1000m hdHd 3a+ Pujillay (Ocean Terrace) Muy Buscado (Showbiz) Pichita (Fast Company) Resultado
6ª 13:13 1200m cdCd m3ap Noche Radiante (Total Impact) Espiritu Joven (Don Cavallo) Sunrise (Sundar) Resultado
7ª 13:39 1700m hdHd 3a+ Quitralman (Fast Company) Meglio Stasera (Henrythenavigator) Halek (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
8ª 14:05 1600m cdCd m3ap Faustoso (Holy Roman Emperor) Aureliano Pertile (Monthir) Scarsece (Mastercraftsman) Resultado
9ª 14:33 1000m hdHd 3a+ La Lule (Breathless Storm) De Oro El Escudo (Swear By Dixie) Port Mataro (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
10ª 15:00 1000m cdCd m3ap Cardos Para El (Dance Brightly) Salto Del Leon (Passion for Gold) Shot Vision (Court Vision) Resultado
11ª 15:26 1400m hdHd 3a+ Kaif (Catcher in the Rye) Faro Colon (Tumblebrutus) Vine Vide Vinci (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
12ª 15:56 1300m clCl clcdClCd h3a Moratta (Holy Roman Emperor) Esfuerzate (Total Impact) Appolonia (Bad Daddy) Resultado
13ª 16:23 1300m cdCd h3ap Canoera (Lookin At Lucky) Tornerai (Mastercraftsman) Ultima Dama (Diamond Tycoon) Resultado
14ª 16:50 1300m clCl clcdClCd m3a Yaracuy (Seeking The Dia) War Storm (Tumblebrutus) Grande Dominguin (Mastercraftsman) Resultado
15ª 17:18 1000m hdHd 3a+ Celtic Secret (Dylan Thomas) Bardana (Lookin At Lucky) Maquina Deisa (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
16ª 17:46 1800m clCl g3G3 mh3a Lluvia De Plata (Holy Roman Emperor) El Bolzon (Lookin At Lucky) Para Holy (Holy Roman Emperor) Resultado
17ª 18:14 1000m hdHd 3a+ Salvaje Raider (Morning Raider) Hayabusa (Aragorn) Crystal Rock (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
18ª 18:42 1000m hdHd 3a+ Pinigol (Dushyantor) Don Carlo (Pavarotti) La Chamarista (Scat Daddy) Resultado
19ª 19:20 2400m clCl g1G1 mh3a Cambridge (Mastercraftsman) El Picaro (Lookin At Lucky) Nombar (Mastercraftsman) Resultado
20ª 20:00 1000m hdHd 3a+ Il Bambino (Aragorn) Filipo Bruneleschi (Monthir) Contigo Charles (A.P. Five Hundred) Resultado
21ª 20:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Iluminador (Newfoundland) Abbot (Dushyantor) Mishh (Caesarion) Resultado
22ª 21:00 1200m hdHd 3a+ Sos Querida (Breathless Storm) Tata Lolo (Dylan Thomas) Stolen Gold (Passion for Gold) Resultado
23ª 21:30 1300m hdHd 3a+ Barrio Reo (Send Inthe Clowns) Non Plus Ultra (Viscount Nelson) Premio Final (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
24ª 22:00 1200m hdHd 3a+ Kompany (Fast Company) Sustentable (Dangerous Midge) Nada Personal (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
25ª 22:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Mariscal Blucher (Passion for Gold) La Goyita (Bluegrass Cat) Shylo (Diamond Tycoon) Resultado
26ª 23:00 1000m hdHd 3a+ Discovery One (Viscount Nelson) Pitbull (Lookin At Lucky) Durisima (Dangerous Midge) Resultado