publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 71 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

viernes 26 de octubre, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1100m hdHd 3a+ Melodia Salvaje (Dangerous Midge) Gran Tigresa (Dance Brightly) Maria Magic (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
2ª 14:57 1000m cdCd m3ap Full Master (Mastercraftsman) The Grange (Tumblebrutus) Feña Logra Todo (Silent Name) Resultado
3ª 15:22 1600m cdCd h3ap Napoli (Stevie Wonderboy) Yamana (Viscount Nelson) Mujer de Secretos (Holy Roman Emperor) Resultado
4ª 15:45 1700m clCl chCH 3a+ Del Bosque (Ivan Denisovich) Grito Ganador (Rock of Gibraltar) Pamper Man (Layman) Resultado
5ª 16:12 1200m cdCd h3ap Flyaway (Scat Daddy) Donde Quieres (State Of Play) Rosegate (Buzzword) Resultado
6ª 16:38 1300m cdCd m3ap Happy Bunny (Aragorn) Running Free (Last Best Place) Beso De Disculpa (Ocean Terrace) Resultado
7ª 17:03 1400m clCl chCH 3a+ Muito Obrigado (Tumblebrutus) Don Samito (Dushyantor) Salto Del Dumo (Gstaad II) Resultado
8ª 17:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Guerrero Audaz (Breathless Storm) El Ultimo Y Me Voy (Ivan Denisovich) Libre Love (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
9ª 17:56 1200m cdCd m3ap El Truhan (Lookin At Lucky) Hipersonico (Court Vision) Pampero Facundo (Monthir) Resultado
10ª 18:23 1600m hdHd 3a+ Scacco Matto (Stevie Wonderboy) El Milagrito (Irish Brother) El Tren Nocturno (Diamond Tycoon) Resultado
11ª 18:50 1000m cdCd h3ag1,2y3 Giftwork (Court Vision) L´Arlesienne (Passion for Gold) Ta Linda (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
12ª 19:17 1000m hdHd 3a+ Tugha Ban (Dunkirk) Kirsh (Authorized) Sun Of York (Sundar) Resultado
13ª 19:44 1100m hdHd 3a+ Verde Bravo (Sudan) Tia Paty (Tumblebrutus) Pinitito (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
14ª 20:11 1200m hdHd 3a+ Lhardy (Tumblebrutus) Princess Caravana (Cat Scan) La Menina (War Chant) Resultado
15ª 20:38 1000m hdHd 3a+ Buffin Bay (Neko Bay) Magaldi (Bacoma) Lila Bella (Dance Brightly) Resultado
16ª 21:05 1000m hdHd 3a+ White Harbor (Lookin At Lucky) Doña Kuki (Sitcom) Don Repa (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
17ª 21:34 1100m hdHd 3a+ Gaucho Malevo (Irish Brother) Poderoso Soy (Breathless Storm) Moonrise Kingdom (Monthir) Resultado
18ª 22:02 1100m hdHd 3a+ Leonel (Fast Company) Amor Sin Reglas (Grassy II) Tirsoh (Bouthan) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Gol de Oro (Newfoundland) Zaz (Grand Daddy) El Cobreloa (Lake Como) Resultado