publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 70 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

lunes 22 de octubre, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1100m hdHd 3a+ Ojos Rojos (Ocean Terrace) Wildeck (Dunkirk) Kechukawe (Jump Start) Resultado
2ª 14:57 1000m cdCd h3ap Silent Night (Tumblebrutus) Biancarosa (Treasure Beach) Radio Tour (Passion for Gold) Resultado
3ª 15:22 1600m hdHd 3a+ Kussey (Layman) Gran Campeon (Sir Cat) Faro Colon (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
4ª 15:45 2000m clCl g2G2 3a+ Nuevo Maestro (Ivan Denisovich) Penn Rose (Dylan Thomas) Manccini (Viscount Nelson) Resultado
5ª 16:12 1000m cdCd m3ap Saint Petersburg (Henrythenavigator) Cardos Para El (Dance Brightly) El Director (State Of Play) Resultado
6ª 16:38 1000m cdCd h3ap Passion For Louise (Passion for Gold) Agua Divina (Total Impact) Linda Patrona (Court Vision) Resultado
7ª 17:03 1800m clCl clcdClCd h3a+ Tavernera (Dylan Thomas) Soy Orgullosa (Henrythenavigator) Moquetinha (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
8ª 17:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Silver Band (Swear By Dixie) Wawi (Seeking The Dia) Lady D´Arbanville (Scat Daddy) Resultado
9ª 17:56 1000m hdHd 3a+ Contigo Charles (A.P. Five Hundred) Luis Fabiano (Aragorn) Topisimo (Caesarion) Resultado
10ª 18:23 1300m hdHd 3a+ Playfrank For Me (Frankel) Barrio Reo (Send Inthe Clowns) Ascot King (Ascot Prince) Resultado
11ª 18:50 1100m hdHd 3a+ Gin (Authorized) Basta De Mimos (Bastian) Lost In Triomphe (Cima De Triomphe) Resultado
12ª 19:17 1000m hdHd 3a+ Coroney (Dynamix) Es Perfectible (Breathless Storm) Rio Huaiquillo (Vision And Verse) Resultado
13ª 19:44 1000m hdHd 3a+ Linda Ramada (Ramaje) Mesa Servida (Aragorn) Port Mataro (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
14ª 20:11 1000m hdHd 3a+ Vive Su Aventura (Gstaad II) Duterthe (Aragorn) Para No Olvidar (Neko Bay) Resultado
15ª 20:38 1000m hdHd 3a+ Ponte Lungo (Dushyantor) Estamos A Mano (Leading The Parade) Pinigol (Dushyantor) Resultado
16ª 21:05 1000m hdHd 3a+ Modric (Boboman) Tatay (Fusaichi Pegasus) Figurella (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
17ª 21:34 1100m hdHd 3a+ The Big Chief (Tumblebrutus) Leonel (Fast Company) Limachito (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
18ª 22:02 1100m hdHd 3a+ Dominguin Torero (Soldier Of Fortune) Ibrahimovic (Aragorn) Maquina Deisa (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1100m hdHd 3a+ Poderoso Soy (Breathless Storm) Lanserjof (Sir Cat) Loco Nano (Breathless Storm) Resultado