publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 69 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

viernes 19 de octubre, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Suit Yisus (Rock of Gibraltar) L´Atlantique (Buzzword) Pichita (Fast Company) Resultado
2ª 15:00 1000m cdCd m3ap Siete Mantas (Seeking The Dia) The Grange (Tumblebrutus) Cat Noir (Grassy II) Resultado
3ª 15:25 1000m clCl g2G2 3a+ Tangoi (Rock of Gibraltar) Conquer (Lookin At Lucky) Tinkerbell (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
4ª 15:55 1000m hdHd 3a+ Caleta Boy (Soldier Of Fortune) Chokurei (Voodoo Swinge) Abbot (Dushyantor) Resultado
5ª 16:22 1100m cdCd m3ag1,2y3cs Hijo Del Sur (Distorted Economy) War Storm (Tumblebrutus) Jumeirah (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
6ª 16:49 1200m cdCd m3ap Beniamino Gili (Passion for Gold) Espiritu Joven (Don Cavallo) Sunrise (Sundar) Resultado
7ª 17:16 1000m hdHd 3a+ Gunther (Drosselmeyer) Tio Felipe (Pavarotti) Santa Calma (Aragorn) Resultado
8ª 17:43 1000m cdCd h3ap Kitten Voice (Kitten´s Joy) Soy Ranquina (Colonialism) Es Mi Gloria (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
9ª 18:08 1700m hdHd 3a+ Voy Rapidisimo (Viscount Nelson) Leo El Rey (Aragorn) Quitralman (Fast Company) Resultado
10ª 18:33 1600m cdCd m3ap Razonable Master (Mastercraftsman) Red Daddy (Grand Daddy) Faustoso (Holy Roman Emperor) Resultado
11ª 19:00 1000m hdHd 3a+ King Nicolas (Neko Bay) Sir Thomas (Dylan Thomas) Hornillano (Last Best Place) Resultado
12ª 19:25 1400m hdHd 3a+ Ranquino (Indy Dancer) Gran Gary (Dushyantor) Nada Personal (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
13ª 19:50 1300m hdHd 3a+ El Cortaito (Dunkirk) Vine Vide Vinci (Tumblebrutus) Caetano (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
14ª 20:17 1000m hdHd 3a+ Rio Huaiquillo (Vision And Verse) De Temple (Vision And Verse) Silver Band (Swear By Dixie) Resultado
15ª 20:44 1000m hdHd 3a+ Durisima (Dangerous Midge) Brilla Brilla (Dance Brightly) Don Repa (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
16ª 21:11 1000m hdHd 3a+ Mi Florencia (Father Time) Rock Lady (Rock Star Show) Una Golondrina (Edgy Diplomat) Resultado
17ª 21:40 1300m hdHd 3a+ Whisky Shot (Buzzword) Brisa Ligera (Distorted Economy) Get You (Ivan Denisovich) Resultado
18ª 22:08 1000m hdHd 3a+ El Sauce (Jaque Mate) No Ruegues Mas (Feliz de la Vida) Caribbean Sea (Star Dabbler) Resultado
19ª 22:35 1000m hdHd 3a+ Pastrami (Tumblebrutus) Camba (Bluegrass Cat) Lleve De Lo Bueno (Defer) Resultado