publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 68 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

domingo 14 de octubre, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 13:30 1100m hdHd 3a+ Lemoncello (Authorized) Pinitito (Dylan Thomas) Macchiato (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
2ª 13:57 1000m cdCd m3ap Mouriño (Aragorn) Noche Radiante (Total Impact) Sachenko (Indy Dancer) Resultado
3ª 14:23 1000m cdCd h3ap Eres Una Aparecida (Minister´s Bid) Lady Stardust (Vision And Verse) Soy Ranquina (Colonialism) Resultado
4ª 14:49 1600m cdCd h3ag1c Lussa (Mastercraftsman) Gilber (Holy Roman Emperor) Carmela Va (Daddy Long Legs) Resultado
5ª 15:17 1000m cdCd m3ap Cosmic Balance (Fast Company) Red Daddy (Grand Daddy) Compadre Gringo (El Farrero) Resultado
6ª 15:44 1100m hdHd 3a+ Aqui Partio Todo (Rock of Gibraltar) Mi Pequeña Pepita (Sundar) Pillanco (Dushyantor) Resultado
7ª 16:10 1800m clCl chCH 3a+ Salto Del Principe (Gstaad II) Richman (Lookin At Lucky) Toc (Auguri) Resultado
8ª 16:38 1000m cdCd h3ap Danita First (Seeking The Dia) La Lupina (Rock Star Show) Es Mi Gloria (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
9ª 17:04 1600m hdHd 3a+ Soccer Player (Star Dabbler) Pisiako (Monthir) Lago Galletue (Boboman) Resultado
10ª 17:30 1600m cdCd m3ag1c Super Maxito (Layman) Great Passion (Dangerous Midge) Egetano (Scat Daddy) Resultado
11ª 17:57 1000m hdHd 3a+ Last Weekend (Aragorn) De Temple (Vision And Verse) Sun Of York (Sundar) Resultado
12ª 18:23 1000m hdHd 3a+ Infanta María (Aragorn) Vinicius Mont (Dushyantor) Sustentable (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
13ª 18:50 1100m hdHd 3a+ Uncido (Scat Daddy) El Ultimo Y Me Voy (Ivan Denisovich) Tonelita (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
14ª 19:18 1000m hdHd 3a+ Lambert (Stevie Wonderboy) Mister Runner (Buzzword) Domingo Isleño (Domingo Siete) Resultado
15ª 19:45 1000m hdHd 3a+ Es Clasificado (Sir Halory) Llegaste Nachito (Dushyantor) Baymax (Red Rocks) Resultado
16ª 20:12 1200m hdHd 3a+ Vine Vide Vinci (Tumblebrutus) Sol De Toscana (Layman) Caribbean Sea (Star Dabbler) Resultado
17ª 20:42 1000m hdHd 3a+ El Tirano (Dushyantor) Salta A La Fiesta (Jump Start) Tatay (Fusaichi Pegasus) Resultado
18ª 21:12 1000m hdHd 3a+ Mi Consentida (Neko Bay) Rivale (Authorized) Estamos A Mano (Leading The Parade) Resultado
19ª 21:40 1000m hdHd 3a+ Mitro (Henrythenavigator) Kerchak (Wildcat Spirit) Onda Disco (Cat Scan) Resultado