publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 67 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

viernes 12 de octubre, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1100m hdHd 3a+ Mundialero (Tumblebrutus) Pinitito (Dylan Thomas) Angel Prize (Pure Prize) Resultado
2ª 14:57 1200m cdCd h3ap Cheerful Lady (Bad Daddy) Doña Cavalla (Don Cavallo) Like Company (Fast Company) Resultado
3ª 15:22 1700m hdHd 3a+ Sun Yellow (Sundar) Splendido (Rock of Gibraltar) Invincible Vince (Asiatic Boy) Resultado
4ª 15:47 1600m cdCd h3ap Ketra (Lookin At Lucky) Napoli (Stevie Wonderboy) Ferreira (Mastercraftsman) Resultado
5ª 16:15 1100m cdCd h3ag1,2y3 Wariam (Mastercraftsman) Miss Kremlin (Daddy Long Legs) Con Respeto (Court Vision) Resultado
6ª 16:40 1300m hdHd 3a+ Guerrero Audaz (Breathless Storm) De Sol Y Cobre (Layman) Costalazo (Scat Daddy) Resultado
7ª 17:05 1300m cdCd m3ap Ron Carlitos (Ocean Terrace) Beso De Disculpa (Ocean Terrace) Happy Bunny (Aragorn) Resultado
8ª 17:33 1300m clCl clcdClCd h3a+ Tinkerbell (Tumblebrutus) Chamuyenta (Dylan Thomas) Lucky Miss (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
9ª 17:58 1100m cdCd h3ag1,2y3 Aeronautica (Mastercraftsman) Konta (Seeking The Dia) Sekikama (Omayad) Resultado
10ª 18:23 1300m clCl chCH 3a+ Bronkel (Frankel) Entenao (Scat Daddy) Salvaje Raider (Morning Raider) Resultado
11ª 18:50 1000m cdCd h3ap Mi Martuca (Aragorn) Cuñada Favorita (El Farrero) Zapahuira (Awesome Patriot) Resultado
12ª 19:17 1200m hdHd 3a+ Modric (Boboman) La Menina (War Chant) Fisterra (Monthir) Resultado
13ª 19:43 1200m cdCd m3ap Gran Compañero (Grassy II) Super Tete (Dangerous Midge) Siete Americanos (Grassy II) Resultado
14ª 20:10 1100m hdHd 3a+ Pump It (Authorized) Puro Bobby (Lookin At Lucky) Quemando Aceite (Dunkirk) Resultado
15ª 20:37 1100m hdHd 3a+ Bonita Estadia (Aragorn) Interestelar (Aragorn) Durvillaea (Total Impact) Resultado
16ª 21:04 1100m hdHd 3a+ Ivanovich (Ivan Denisovich) Aroma De Dama (Diamond Tycoon) Ibrahimovic (Aragorn) Resultado
17ª 21:33 1100m hdHd 3a+ Cardenalicio (Soldier Of Fortune) Danza Rota (Catcher in the Rye) Mi Pequeña Pepita (Sundar) Resultado
18ª 22:02 1000m hdHd 3a+ Pardito (Dangerous Midge) Brilla Brilla (Dance Brightly) Silver Band (Swear By Dixie) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Okay Boy (Boboman) Abbot (Dushyantor) Cuervo (Minister´s Bid) Resultado