publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 66 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

lunes 08 de octubre, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Rebeca Rabbit (Dushyantor) Informante (Aragorn) Señora Chica (Rock Star Show) Resultado
2ª 14:57 1000m cdCd h3ap Marge (Mastercraftsman) Agua Divina (Total Impact) Del Monte Vengo (Seville) Resultado
3ª 15:22 1300m hdHd 3a+ Non Plus Ultra (Viscount Nelson) Best Luck (Lookin At Lucky) Vine Vide Vinci (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
4ª 15:47 1600m clCl prPR 3a+ Larco (Ivan Denisovich) Disney Princess (Viscount Nelson) Samindar (Ivan Denisovich) Resultado
5ª 16:14 1000m cdCd m3ap Mi Delirio (Henrythenavigator) Shot Vision (Court Vision) Cuidadito (Fast Company) Resultado
6ª 16:40 1000m cdCd h3ap Patriota Javiera (El Farrero) Mi Martuca (Aragorn) La Impasible (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
7ª 17:05 1600m hdHd 3a+ Richman (Lookin At Lucky) Fray Marcos (Layman) Halek (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
8ª 17:32 1100m hdHd 3a+ Triangulina (Dylan Thomas) Lanserjof (Sir Cat) Gran Majin Boo (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
9ª 17:58 1000m hdHd 3a+ Señor Pedro Pablo (Us Open) Santa Paz (Boboman) Yaquilina (Breathless Storm) Resultado
10ª 18:24 1000m cdCd mhg1c Quinched (Holy Roman Emperor) La Impetuosa (Holy Roman Emperor) Sir Magreb (Mastercraftsman) Resultado
11ª 18:51 1100m hdHd 3a+ Lezard (Until Sundown) Macchiato (Dangerous Midge) Adonde Vay (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
12ª 19:18 1000m hdHd 3a+ Camba (Bluegrass Cat) Vinicius Mont (Dushyantor) La Regenta (Equal Stripes) Resultado
13ª 19:44 1200m hdHd 3a+ Salto Del Dumo (Gstaad II) Intergalactic (Aragorn) Pastrami (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
14ª 20:12 1000m hdHd 3a+ Nueve Pulmones (Domingo Siete) El Sauce (Jaque Mate) La Guapachosa (Sitcom) Resultado
15ª 20:39 1000m hdHd 3a+ Estamos A Mano (Leading The Parade) Kirsh (Authorized) Dunster (Dutch Art) Resultado
16ª 21:06 1000m hdHd 3a+ Mockingjay (Layman) Sir Thomas (Dylan Thomas) No Ruegues Mas (Feliz de la Vida) Resultado
17ª 21:35 1100m hdHd 3a+ El Regador (Jaque Mate) Interestelar (Aragorn) Iluminador (Newfoundland) Resultado
18ª 22:03 1100m hdHd 3a+ Ramoncito (Dylan Thomas) Uncido (Scat Daddy) Dominguin Torero (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1100m hdHd 3a+ Green Fly (Breathless Storm) Monita Golondrina (Last Best Place) Aqui Partio Todo (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado