publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 65 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

viernes 05 de octubre, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Siempre Amorosa (Sudan) Mi Pequeña Rafita (Viscount Nelson) Wildeck (Dunkirk) Resultado
2ª 14:57 1000m cdCd m3ap Ojo Vivaz (Fast Company) Red Daddy (Grand Daddy) Siete Mantas (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
3ª 15:22 1100m hdHd 3a+ Crystal Rock (Rock of Gibraltar) Crupier (Rock of Gibraltar) Hayabusa (Aragorn) Resultado
4ª 15:47 1300m cdCd h3ap Hasta Pronto (Layman) Mia San Mia (Aragorn) Canoera (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
5ª 16:15 1200m cdCd m3ap Lavazzi (Holy Roman Emperor) Ron Carlitos (Ocean Terrace) Ponte Serio (Daddy Long Legs) Resultado
6ª 16:40 1300m clCl clcdClCd m3a Shot Tanker (Tumblebrutus) Faluko (Daddy Long Legs) Gran Hijo (Lutier) Resultado
7ª 17:05 1200m cdCd h3ap Extraña Pasion (Dangerous Midge) Soy Ranquina (Colonialism) Escuela Militar (Grassy II) Resultado
8ª 17:33 1000m cdCd h3ap Reina Ester (Aragorn) Cuñada Favorita (El Farrero) Rafaeliña (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
9ª 17:58 1600m cdCd m3ap Paolo Andrés (Mastercraftsman) Faustoso (Holy Roman Emperor) El Peligroso (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
10ª 18:23 1300m clCl clcdClCd h3a Bomarea (Lookin At Lucky) Galizabra (Mastercraftsman) Soundtrack (Court Vision) Resultado
11ª 18:50 1000m hdHd 3a+ Enriqueta Lorraine (Henrythenavigator) Baymax (Red Rocks) Oberyn (Stevie Wonderboy) Resultado
12ª 19:17 1000m hdHd 3a+ Rebeca Rabbit (Dushyantor) So Many Moments (Sightseeing) Señora Chica (Rock Star Show) Resultado
13ª 19:43 1200m hdHd 3a+ La Complice (Lookin At Lucky) Beautiful Moment (Dangerous Midge) Tata Lolo (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
14ª 20:10 1000m hdHd 3a+ White Harbor (Lookin At Lucky) Gin (Authorized) Es Clasificado (Sir Halory) Resultado
15ª 20:37 1000m hdHd 3a+ Carruaje De Sueños (Newfoundland) De Oro El Escudo (Swear By Dixie) Madame Anglaise (Monthir) Resultado
16ª 21:04 1000m hdHd 3a+ Figurella (Bluegrass Cat) Diamanti (Monthir) Maximo Joaquin (Breathless Storm) Resultado
17ª 21:33 1200m hdHd 3a+ Love Me Do (Pavarotti) Aliñao (Scat Daddy) Idolo Maximo (Aragorn) Resultado
18ª 22:02 1000m hdHd 3a+ Discovery One (Viscount Nelson) La Chamarista (Scat Daddy) Fisterra (Monthir) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Salta A La Fiesta (Jump Start) Gran Floro (Rock of Gibraltar) Gran Pequeño (Caesarion) Resultado