publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 63 , Valparaiso Sporting ,

miércoles 31 de octubre, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Jonasito (Scat Daddy) Chapeau Rouge (Crocker Road) Gigante De Colonia (Leading The Parade) Resultado
2ª 14:58 1100m cdCd m3ap Precious Lord (Mastercraftsman) Ascot Home (Ascot Prince) Mi Cuerpo lo Sabe (Mastercraftsman) Resultado
3ª 15:26 1100m cdCd mh3ag1,2,3c Mouriño (Aragorn) Rosenlund (Dangerous Midge) Jefe Y Diablo (Send Inthe Clowns) Resultado
4ª 15:54 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Tizoc (Tumblebrutus) Belle Mireille (Breathless Storm) Super Bambino (Send Inthe Clowns) Resultado
5ª 16:22 1100m cdCd h3ap Por Fin Soy Feliz (Gstaad II) Miss Pecorita (Total Impact) Open Mind (Court Vision) Resultado
6ª 16:50 1100m cdCd m4+ Eres Mi Tesoro (Bluegrass Cat) Racing Alone (Cat Scan) Blue Hotel (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
7ª 17:18 1400m hdHd P3ay+ Lago Galletue (Boboman) Cipoletti (Dushyantor) Maestro Peiro (Thunder Gulch) Resultado
8ª 17:46 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Rincon Escondido (Grand Daddy) Ashley Wilkes (Lookin At Lucky) Lo Mejor Que Hay (Usual) Resultado
9ª 18:14 1400m clCl chCH P3ay+ Relampago Gigante (Rock of Gibraltar) Tira Al Blanco (Defer) Truluck (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
10ª 18:42 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Corazon Del Indio (Tumblebrutus) Cat Bay (Neko Bay) Imad Al Din (Dunkirk) Resultado
11ª 19:10 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Esclava Blanca (Magnifi Cat) Tipo De Atleta (Bluegrass Cat) El Cuco (Ashaaq) Resultado
12ª 19:38 1300m hdHd P3ay+ Tan Magnifico (Magnifi Cat) Mabruck (Tumblebrutus) Indiecito (Defer) Resultado
13ª 20:06 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Pequeño Napoleon (Caesarion) Compadre Yeyo (High Pitched) Chipotle (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
14ª 20:34 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Zoondercak (Breathless Storm) Murguero (Seeking The Dia) John Wayne (Aragorn) Resultado
15ª 21:02 1200m hdHd P3ay+ La Mia Caterina (Frost Giant) Eres Solo Tu (Henrythenavigator) El Imparable (Usual) Resultado
16ª 21:32 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Llamada De Alerta (Bluegrass Cat) Lord Peluso (Red Rocks) Guaguatleta (Minister´s Bid) Resultado
17ª 22:01 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Chinche Pituco (Stuka II) Maria Sol (Ivan Denisovich) Atinadito (Dushyantor) Resultado
18ª 22:30 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Payasito Matias (Dangerous Midge) Il Camarone (Dunkirk) Indy Daddy (Grand Daddy) Resultado