publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Diciembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31






<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Reunión Nº 80 , Hipódromo Chile ,

jueves 06 de diciembre, 2018


Director de Turno: Pedro Pablo Echeverria Dominguez
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ D´Azzurro (Total Impact) Lisieux (Dunkirk) Candela De La Cruz (Monthir) Resultado
2ª 14:56 1000m cdCd m3ap Perucho Peña (Daddy Long Legs) Mister Galactic (Aragorn) Terrible Sui (Terrible Lucho) Resultado
3ª 15:20 1900m hdHd 3a+ Escipion Africanus (Monthir) Glorioso Campeon (Soldier Of Fortune) Carnaval Lugareño (Gstaad II) Resultado
4ª 15:46 1000m hdHd 3a+ Torrentela (Fast Company) Rey De Diamante (Morning Raider) Quimera (Last Best Place) Resultado
5ª 16:12 1000m cdCd m3ap Maximo Romano (Holy Roman Emperor) Soy Veloz (Feliz de la Vida) Domingo Come (Domingo Siete) Resultado
6ª 16:38 1300m cdCd m3ap Q´Baronty (Layman) Fox Sports (Tumblebrutus) El Duro (Minister´s Bid) Resultado
7ª 17:04 1000m hdHd 3a+ Princesa Edith (Mayakovsky) Furat (Grand Daddy) Flyback (Longboarder) Resultado
8ª 17:30 1200m clCl clcdClCd h3a Salta Con Poder (Magnifi Cat) Saquib (Timojin) Giftwork (Court Vision) Resultado
9ª 17:55 1400m hdHd 3a+ Rayo Nocturno (Breathless Storm) Gran Surprise (Galantas) Colhue (Distorted Economy) Resultado
10ª 18:22 1000m hdHd 3a+ L´Atlantique (Buzzword) Loco Kecho (Fils Unique) Mi Bella Emma (Voodoo Swinge) Resultado
11ª 18:49 1200m clCl clcdClCd m3a Kai (Viscount Nelson) Mi Tres Por Ciento (Ocean Terrace) Domingo Golden (Domingo Siete) Resultado
12ª 19:14 1200m hdHd 3a+ Smith And Wesson (Sir Cat) Un Buen Hombre (Monthir) Yali Capur (Leading The Parade) Resultado
13ª 19:40 1400m hdHd 3a+ Sans Auvern (Layman) Dueño De La Verdad (Dushyantor) The Survivor (Sightseeing) Resultado
14ª 20:09 1000m hdHd 3a+ Raider Spirit (Morning Raider) Mi Kiko Querido (Aragorn) Mi Rufino (Magnifi Cat) Resultado
15ª 20:36 1000m hdHd 3a+ Conocido Bailarin (Gstaad II) Shekinah (Henrythenavigator) Soy Manchita (State Of Play) Resultado
16ª 21:03 1000m hdHd 3a+ Gitano Travieso (Mon Pote Le Gitan) Angelito Max (Soldier Of Fortune) Perla Rubia (Caesarion) Resultado
17ª 21:33 1000m hdHd 3a+ Siete Veces Bella (Domingo Siete) Algo Puede Ocurrir (Gstaad II) Tiburoncin (Breathless Storm) Resultado
18ª 22:01 1000m hdHd 3a+ Dipinto Di Blu (Layman) Viejo Tango (Seeking The Dia) Wishyouluck (Dunkirk) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Amamantado (Shahir) Piedone (Morning Raider) Lucky Pi (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado