publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Diciembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31






<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Reunión Nº 79 , Hipódromo Chile ,

sábado 01 de diciembre, 2018


Director de Turno: Juan Cuneo Solari
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Get Together (Frost Giant) Mi Yoyita (Layman) We Will Rock You (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
2ª 14:56 1000m cdCd h3ap Zalika (Timojin) Feliz Rogatun (Feliz de la Vida) Franca Aventura (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
3ª 15:21 1300m cdCd h3ap Soroushi (State Of Play) Pedacito De Cielo (Gstaad II) Fuego Ardiente (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
4ª 15:48 1200m hdHd 3a+ Rose Of Tiger (Caesarion) Prometeus (Thunder Gulch) Conchito (Grand Daddy) Resultado
5ª 16:12 1000m clCl g3G3 3a+ The Reef (Gstaad II) Giovanotti (Monthir) Medio Siglo (Buzzword) Resultado
6ª 16:38 1900m hdHd 3a+ Young (Total Impact) Sisak (Red Rocks) Efecto Residual (Stevie Wonderboy) Resultado
7ª 17:06 1200m hdHd 3a+ D´Azzurro (Total Impact) Princesa Edith (Mayakovsky) Brunesca (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
8ª 17:33 1000m clCl clcdClCd mh2a Master Dottis (Tumblebrutus) El Embajador (Domingo Siete) God Is My Guide (Morning Raider) Resultado
9ª 17:59 1000m cdCd h3ap Anti (Caesarion) Pequeña Esperanza (Fast Company) Tordilla De Oro (Cima De Triomphe) Resultado
10ª 18:25 1600m hdHd 3a+ Kirsch Royal (Leading The Parade) Shoot Seven (Domingo Siete) Siamo Fuori (Viscount Nelson) Resultado
11ª 18:54 1200m hdHd 3a+ Loco Kecho (Fils Unique) Suchet (Seeking The Dia) Tears of Sun (Layman) Resultado
12ª 19:21 1200m hdHd 3a+ Tata Del Rio (El Sombra) Pushkin (Lookin At Lucky) Jesse James (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
13ª 19:50 2200m clCl g1G1 mh3a Cariblanco (Awesome Patriot) Balio (Mastercraftsman) Magic Dad (State Of Play) Resultado
14ª 20:25 1200m hdHd 3a+ La Brasserie (Fast Company) Roja Lindayquerida (Dylan Thomas) Miel De Coco (Fast Company) Resultado
15ª 20:53 1200m hdHd 3a+ Linda Tarde (Fast Company) Viejo Tango (Seeking The Dia) Figuroncita (Multiplex) Resultado
16ª 21:20 1200m hdHd 3a+ Tommy Wonder (Aragorn) Santa Calma (Aragorn) Entre Flores (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
17ª 21:47 1200m hdHd 3a+ Karat (Caesarion) No Vuelvas (Tumblebrutus) Arranca Cachetona (Vision And Verse) Resultado
18ª 22:17 1200m hdHd 3a+ Negro Hermoso (Monthir) Linda Zaina (Breathless Storm) Robalo (Magnifi Cat) Resultado
19ª 22:46 1200m hdHd 3a+ Manantial Rojo (Distorted Economy) Ascot Girl´s (Ascot Prince) Blue Festival (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
20ª 23:15 1200m hdHd 3a+ Scatto Di Sorte (Newfoundland) Carpato (Lookin At Lucky) Mi Titina (Auguri) Resultado