publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Diciembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31






<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Reunión Nº 78 , Hipódromo Chile ,

sábado 24 de noviembre, 2018


Director de Turno: Carlos Lira Viel
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Para La Masacre (Auguri) Pidanco (Lake Como) Dunkerton (Dunkirk) Resultado
2ª 14:55 1200m cdCd m3ap Capacitace (Henrythenavigator) El Duro (Minister´s Bid) Bon Touch (Midas Touch) Resultado
3ª 15:19 1000m hdHd 3a+ Sensei Shogun (Fusaichi Pegasus) Filipo Bruneleschi (Monthir) Ghosty (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
4ª 15:45 1200m hdHd 3a+ Yaquilina (Breathless Storm) Ciao Au Revoir (Rock of Gibraltar) Comienzo De Gloria (Merchant Of Venice) Resultado
5ª 16:09 1500m cdCd m3ap The One (Court Vision) Leopard Rock (Newfoundland) El Gran Maguro (Monthir) Resultado
6ª 16:34 1200m clCl chCH 3a+ Tumble Town (Tumblebrutus) Maravillante (Grand Daddy) Tio Ranger (Wildcat Spirit) Resultado
7ª 17:01 1200m hdHd 3a+ Peter Sir (Monthir) Roja Lindayquerida (Dylan Thomas) Quick Morgan (Viscount Nelson) Resultado
8ª 17:27 1600m clCl prPR 3a+ Gran Gatsby (Newfoundland) Valle Lindo (Fast Company) Forlan (Cat Scan) Resultado
9ª 17:53 1400m hdHd 3a+ Signos (Stevie Wonderboy) Hazzam (Dangerous Midge) Salto Del Huaso (Gstaad II) Resultado
10ª 18:20 1200m hdHd 3a+ Raffia Y Seda (Minister´s Bid) Enjoy Enjoy (Newfoundland) Encino Dancer (Indy Dancer) Resultado
11ª 18:46 1000m cdCd M3ag2cs. Gran Hercules (Henrythenavigator) Back Stage (Last Best Place) Miracle Story (Aragorn) Resultado
12ª 19:12 1900m hdHd 3a+ Tavucho (Pel) Que Tierno (Fast Company) Nada Especial (Passion for Gold) Resultado
13ª 19:40 1000m cdCd M3ag2cs. One Face (Buzzword) Feliz Nieto (Feliz de la Vida) El Gran Leonidas (Gstaad II) Resultado
14ª 20:09 1200m hdHd 3a+ Abrazo De Amor (Gstaad II) Buffon (Stevie Wonderboy) Joven Sagaz (Fast Company) Resultado
15ª 20:36 1200m hdHd 3a+ Timba Fox (Bluegrass Cat) Reyniero (Sundar) Mi Titina (Auguri) Resultado
16ª 21:03 1200m hdHd 3a+ Torcida Split (Caesarion) Fiel Cruzado (Breathless Storm) Lucky You (Dunkirk) Resultado
17ª 21:33 1200m hdHd 3a+ Zoondercak (Breathless Storm) Gascon Bravo (Rock of Gibraltar) Emile Zatopek (Monthir) Resultado
18ª 22:01 1200m hdHd 3a+ Salvezza (Seeking The Dia) Brain Stormy (Send Inthe Clowns) Figuroncita (Multiplex) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Rinconada Verde (Henrythenavigator) Linda Zaina (Breathless Storm) Troy Lee (State Of Play) Resultado