publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Diciembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31






<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Reunión Nº 77 , Hipódromo Chile ,

jueves 22 de noviembre, 2018


Director de Turno: Pedro Pablo Echeverria Dominguez
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Santa Calma (Aragorn) Poor Ghost (Star Dabbler) Señora Chica (Rock Star Show) Resultado
2ª 14:56 1200m cdCd h3ap Señora Maria Jesus (Tumblebrutus) Anti (Caesarion) Pedacito De Cielo (Gstaad II) Resultado
3ª 15:20 1600m hdHd 3a+ Ranquino (Indy Dancer) Catching Dreams (Newfoundland) Shoot Seven (Domingo Siete) Resultado
4ª 15:46 1000m hdHd 3a+ Manley (Seeking The Dia) Guardiana Feliz (Feliz de la Vida) Mira Por Donde (Dunkirk) Resultado
5ª 16:11 1200m hdHd 3a+ Smith And Wesson (Sir Cat) Tio Ranger (Wildcat Spirit) Noche De Paris (Gstaad II) Resultado
6ª 16:35 1000m clCl chCH 3a+ Cristian Dior (Domingo Siete) Silk Culture (Invincible Spirit) Porsche (Tanaasa) Resultado
7ª 17:01 1000m hdHd 3a+ Bello Es (Auguri) Ella Me Levanto (Red Rocks) Fontana Di Trevi (Sitcom) Resultado
8ª 17:27 1400m clCl chCH 3a+ Rude Boy (Grand Daddy) Schirkan (Authorized) Anda Por El Jardin (Gstaad II) Resultado
9ª 17:54 1000m cdCd h3agh2cs. Gran Camelia (Buzzword) Salta Con Poder (Magnifi Cat) Soolaimon (Awesome Patriot) Resultado
10ª 18:22 1000m hdHd 3a+ Shekinah (Henrythenavigator) Conocido Bailarin (Gstaad II) La Brasserie (Fast Company) Resultado
11ª 18:48 1000m cdCd h3agh2cs. L´Arlesienne (Passion for Gold) Semper Fi (Passion for Gold) Caribean Dancer (Longboarder) Resultado
12ª 19:14 1000m hdHd 3a+ Tocas Miracle (Bonus Fever) Amiga Desleal (Sir Halory) Sencilla Verdad (Gstaad II) Resultado
13ª 19:40 1400m hdHd 3a+ Salto Alegre (Gstaad II) San Vene (Breathless Storm) Malibu Mile (Malibu Moon) Resultado
14ª 20:09 1000m hdHd 3a+ Grand Pana (Gstaad II) Lucky Pi (Lookin At Lucky) Angelito Max (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
15ª 20:36 1400m hdHd 3a+ Kokoro (Dunkirk) Hazan (Gstaad II) Corton (Layman) Resultado
16ª 21:03 1000m hdHd 3a+ Gitano Travieso (Mon Pote Le Gitan) Madame Du Chateau (Viscount Nelson) Señora Magdalena (Monthir) Resultado
17ª 21:33 1000m hdHd 3a+ Mileo (Ivan Denisovich) Perla Rubia (Caesarion) Roko (Aragorn) Resultado
18ª 22:01 1000m hdHd 3a+ Wishyouluck (Dunkirk) Mi Amor Celestial (Newfoundland) Mi Kiko Querido (Aragorn) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ The Master Blue (Dunkirk) Gran Pacoli (Morning Raider) Lebrun (Seeking The Dia) Resultado