publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Diciembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31






<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Reunión Nº 76 , Hipódromo Chile ,

sábado 17 de noviembre, 2018


Director de Turno: Pedro Pablo Echeverria Dominguez
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:15 1200m hdHd 3a+ Hurrem (Layman) Pegasus Dreamer (Fusaichi Pegasus) La Marimba (Caesarion) Resultado
2ª 14:45 1300m cdCd m3ap Royal Paulus (Boboman) Leopard Rock (Newfoundland) Magic Dream (Last Best Place) Resultado
3ª 15:15 1000m hdHd 3a+ Sensei Shogun (Fusaichi Pegasus) El Rey Glamour (Grand Daddy) Filipo Bruneleschi (Monthir) Resultado
4ª 15:45 1200m hdHd 3a+ Guardiana Feliz (Feliz de la Vida) Bello Es (Auguri) Don Jolgorio (Pyrus) Resultado
5ª 16:15 1600m hdHd 3a+ Sabiendo (Viscount Nelson) Salto Del Huaso (Gstaad II) Tangananica (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
6ª 16:45 1400m clCl clcdClCd m3a El Animador (Awesome Patriot) Tao Prize (Pure Prize) Makkrix (Court Vision) Resultado
7ª 17:15 1200m hdHd 3a+ Falcon Pe (Ramaje) Shuon (Dushyantor) Valentina Mi Amor (Diamond Tycoon) Resultado
8ª 17:43 1000m cdCd h3ag1c Jasmeen (Holy Roman Emperor) Silia Stila (State Of Play) De Buen Humor (Viscount Nelson) Resultado
9ª 18:10 1400m clCl clcdClCd h3a Niña Del Sur (Total Impact) Porteña Previsora (Stay Thirsty) Tierra Salvaje (Grand Daddy) Resultado
10ª 18:39 1200m hdHd 3a+ Siempre En Tabla (Feliz de la Vida) Encino Dancer (Indy Dancer) Miel De Coco (Fast Company) Resultado
11ª 19:06 1000m cdCd m3ap El Gran Leonidas (Gstaad II) Domingo Come (Domingo Siete) Maximo Romano (Holy Roman Emperor) Resultado
12ª 19:32 1000m cdCd m3ap Indiano One (Warrior´s Reward) Perucho Peña (Daddy Long Legs) Moon Daddy (Grand Daddy) Resultado
13ª 19:58 1200m hdHd 3a+ Lucky You (Dunkirk) Jose Mario (Tumblebrutus) Botellon (Pavarotti) Resultado
14ª 20:26 1200m hdHd 3a+ Boton de Oro (Bastian) Pensamientohablado (Pavarotti) Devil Woman (Star Dabbler) Resultado
15ª 20:53 1200m hdHd 3a+ Carpato (Lookin At Lucky) Entre Flores (Seeking The Dia) Puerta Famosa (Pavarotti) Resultado
16ª 21:20 1200m hdHd 3a+ Royal Dumping (Tumblebrutus) Patron Quico (Rock of Gibraltar) Karat (Caesarion) Resultado
17ª 21:49 1200m hdHd 3a+ Gran Beny (Jadada) Emile Zatopek (Monthir) Colhue (Distorted Economy) Resultado
18ª 22:17 1200m hdHd 3a+ Gran Toretto (Soldier Of Fortune) Abrazo De Amor (Gstaad II) Jesse James (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
19ª 22:45 1200m hdHd 3a+ Artemis Agrotera (Last Best Place) Viejo Bobby (Shanghai Bobby) Scatto Di Sorte (Newfoundland) Resultado