publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Diciembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31






<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Reunión Nº 75 , Hipódromo Chile ,

jueves 15 de noviembre, 2018


Director de Turno: Carlos Lira Viel
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Sur Divino (Aragorn) Marcelita Mia (Last Best Place) Mi Rufino (Magnifi Cat) Resultado
2ª 14:54 1300m cdCd h3ap Como Cosa Tuya (Monthir) Pedacito De Cielo (Gstaad II) Mayfair Lady (Don Cavallo) Resultado
3ª 15:18 1900m hdHd 3a+ Camicho (Indy Dancer) Oro Y Diamante (Happy Hunting) Magico Cruzado (Newfoundland) Resultado
4ª 15:44 1000m hdHd 3a+ Alan (Monthir) Agrippo (Pavarotti) Doña Irene (Dushyantor) Resultado
5ª 16:08 1500m clCl lL h3a+ Sorana (Seeking The Dia) Bacanesa (Henrythenavigator) Sentmenat (Neko Bay) Resultado
6ª 16:33 1400m hdHd 3a+ Maida Feliz (Indy Dancer) Magnus Chase (Passion for Gold) Gran Beny (Jadada) Resultado
7ª 17:01 1000m hdHd 3a+ Kirkuc (Diamond Tycoon) Manuel Abelardo (Dunkirk) Tenemos Que Hablar (Magnifi Cat) Resultado
8ª 17:26 1800m clCl g3G3 3a+ Peumayen (Distorted Economy) Top Casablanca (Seeking The Dia) Hola Y Chao (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
9ª 17:52 1000m cdCd h3ap Reina De Caima (Voodoo Swinge) Anti (Caesarion) Sonoma No Mas (Distorted Economy) Resultado
10ª 18:20 1000m hdHd 3a+ Madame Du Chateau (Viscount Nelson) La Brasserie (Fast Company) Tocas Miracle (Bonus Fever) Resultado
11ª 18:46 1000m cdCd h3ap Amaal (Gstaad II) Franca Aventura (Tumblebrutus) Tordilla De Oro (Cima De Triomphe) Resultado
12ª 19:13 1000m hdHd 3a+ Canarito (Pavarotti) La Camilita (Seeking The Dia) Buzzcoin (Buzzword) Resultado
13ª 19:39 1200m hdHd 3a+ Alternativo (Swear By Dixie) Noche De Paris (Gstaad II) Maravillante (Grand Daddy) Resultado
14ª 20:09 1000m hdHd 3a+ Eras Mio (Dylan Thomas) Huracan Erwin (Pyrus) Loco Kecho (Fils Unique) Resultado
15ª 20:36 1400m hdHd 3a+ Dueño De La Verdad (Dushyantor) Gran Surprise (Galantas) Fortaleza Criolla (Leading The Parade) Resultado
16ª 21:03 1000m hdHd 3a+ Ascot Girl´s (Ascot Prince) Mileo (Ivan Denisovich) Tasador (Caesarion) Resultado
17ª 21:33 1000m hdHd 3a+ The Psychic (Tumblebrutus) Gran Pacoli (Morning Raider) Domingo Brutus (Domingo Siete) Resultado
18ª 22:01 1000m hdHd 3a+ Roko (Aragorn) Unga Red (Red Rocks) Gitano Travieso (Mon Pote Le Gitan) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Il Gondoliere (Longboarder) Que Duda Cabe (Aragorn) Fast Red (Fast Company) Resultado