publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Diciembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31






<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Reunión Nº 74 , Hipódromo Chile ,

sábado 10 de noviembre, 2018


Director de Turno: Pedro Pablo Echeverria Dominguez
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Señor Jose Miguel (Ecton Park) Pepupri (Pure Prize) Seeking The Ghost (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
2ª 14:55 1500m cdCd m3ap Fast Boy (Fast Company) El Gogito (State Of Play) The Magic Boy (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
3ª 15:19 1400m hdHd 3a+ Forlan (Cat Scan) Summer Luck (Lookin At Lucky) Puerto Galera (Galantas) Resultado
4ª 15:45 1200m hdHd 3a+ Super Erwin (York Minster) Marcelita Mia (Last Best Place) Frozen Daikiri (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
5ª 16:09 1900m clCl chCH 3a+ Win Here (Breathless Storm) Arigatou (Bluegrass Cat) Llego El Jefe (Dushyantor) Resultado
6ª 16:34 1000m hdHd 3a+ Ruperto de Hentzaou (Monthir) Ghosty (Bluegrass Cat) Sensei Shogun (Fusaichi Pegasus) Resultado
7ª 17:01 1200m hdHd 3a+ El Elegido (Big Ten) Milagro Milagro (Gstaad II) Give Up (Red Rocks) Resultado
8ª 17:26 2000m clCl lL mh3a Brown Storm (Scat Daddy) Portrush (Lookin At Lucky) Oh Wait (State Of Play) Resultado
9ª 17:53 1200m cdCd m3ag1c Gran Magico (Diamond Tycoon) Marca Un Despues (Gstaad II) Perfect Pull (Manipulator) Resultado
10ª 18:20 1200m hdHd 3a+ Il Sognatore (Rock of Gibraltar) Surprise Rate (Exchange Rate) Boton de Oro (Bastian) Resultado
11ª 18:46 1900m hdHd 3a+ Trappi (State Of Play) Tavucho (Pel) La Monchita (Indy Dancer) Resultado
12ª 19:13 1200m cdCd m3ap Montuno (Vision And Verse) Bon Touch (Midas Touch) El Gran Leonidas (Gstaad II) Resultado
13ª 19:40 1200m hdHd 3a+ Galan Largo (Galantas) Guardia Pretoriana (Indy Dancer) Pensamientohablado (Pavarotti) Resultado
14ª 20:09 1200m hdHd 3a+ Young (Total Impact) Fito Páez (Newfoundland) Flow (Sitcom) Resultado
15ª 20:36 1200m hdHd 3a+ El Principe Blanco (Dunkirk) Guinness (Dushyantor) Bajo La Luna (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
16ª 21:03 1200m hdHd 3a+ El Rey Glamour (Grand Daddy) Smith And Wesson (Sir Cat) No Vuelvas (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
17ª 21:33 1200m hdHd 3a+ San Vene (Breathless Storm) Aliñao (Scat Daddy) Aswari (Ocean Terrace) Resultado
18ª 22:01 1200m hdHd 3a+ Plumifero Re (Morning Raider) Anda Enamorado (Gstaad II) Salvezza (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Gelanor (Stuka II) Fiel Cruzado (Breathless Storm) Le Magnifique (Caesarion) Resultado