publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 72 , Hipódromo Chile ,

jueves 01 de noviembre, 2018


Director de Turno: Jose Nelson Vergara Salinas
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Tragamonedas (Bodemeister) Shekinah (Henrythenavigator) We Want You (Total Impact) Resultado
2ª 14:56 1000m cdCd m3ap Grand Pana (Gstaad II) Indiano One (Warrior´s Reward) Spirit Fire (Caesarion) Resultado
3ª 15:20 1200m clCl prPR 3a+ The Reef (Gstaad II) Gran Gatsby (Newfoundland) Benvenuto (Auguri) Resultado
4ª 15:48 1000m hdHd 3a+ Chumbimba (Cat Scan) Pony Express (Riyadian) Maletita Daddy (Grand Daddy) Resultado
5ª 16:16 1000m cdCd m3ap El Principe Nahuel (Tumblebrutus) El Gran Leonidas (Gstaad II) Perucho Peña (Daddy Long Legs) Resultado
6ª 16:41 1300m clCl chCH 3a+ Me Acuerdo De Ti (Feliz de la Vida) Puerto Galera (Galantas) Tio Ranger (Wildcat Spirit) Resultado
7ª 17:11 1000m hdHd 3a+ Gitano Travieso (Mon Pote Le Gitan) Mi Kiko Querido (Aragorn) Marcelita Mia (Last Best Place) Resultado
8ª 17:39 1300m cdCd m3ap Romance en Tango (Daddy Long Legs) El Gogito (State Of Play) Montuno (Vision And Verse) Resultado
9ª 18:05 1200m hdHd 3a+ Cacharpeaga (Monthir) Se Me Paso (Layman) Alternativo (Swear By Dixie) Resultado
10ª 18:35 1000m hdHd 3a+ Don Aliro (Indy Dancer) Eras Mio (Dylan Thomas) El Primogenito (Grand Daddy) Resultado
11ª 19:01 1000m hdHd 3a+ Siete Veces Bella (Domingo Siete) Gascon Bravo (Rock of Gibraltar) Gato Loira (Feliz de la Vida) Resultado
12ª 19:29 1400m hdHd 3a+ Sans Auvern (Layman) Hazan (Gstaad II) Gran Surprise (Galantas) Resultado
13ª 19:59 1000m hdHd 3a+ Canarito (Pavarotti) Fiel Cruzado (Breathless Storm) Ximena Indomable (Aragorn) Resultado
14ª 20:29 1000m hdHd 3a+ Pitdrina (Aragorn) Corton (Layman) George Alexander (Pyrus) Resultado
15ª 20:59 1000m hdHd 3a+ Fonso Freud (Freud) Roko (Aragorn) Sirena Dorada (Breathless Storm) Resultado
16ª 21:30 1400m hdHd 3a+ Magnus Chase (Passion for Gold) Malibu Mile (Malibu Moon) Catching Dreams (Newfoundland) Resultado
17ª 22:00 1000m hdHd 3a+ El Bedeto (Dunkirk) Ponte Lungo (Dushyantor) Gran Pacoli (Morning Raider) Resultado
18ª 22:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ El Meloso (Neko Bay) Cherokee Queen (Bluegrass Cat) Botellon (Pavarotti) Resultado