publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 70 , Hipódromo Chile ,

sábado 20 de octubre, 2018


Director de Turno: Joaquin Seidemann Altmann
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Muscadine (Tumblebrutus) Esperate No Mas (Ivan Denisovich) El Elegido (Big Ten) Resultado
2ª 14:54 1000m cdCd h3ag1c Semper Fi (Passion for Gold) Si Se (Henrythenavigator) La Piedra Alta (Daddy Long Legs) Resultado
3ª 15:18 1500m cdCd h3agh2cs. Rich Lady (Lookin At Lucky) Flor De Campo (Indy Dancer) Princess Girl (Daddy Long Legs) Resultado
4ª 15:44 1200m cdCd m3ap Golovkin (State Of Play) Romance en Tango (Daddy Long Legs) Hipersonico (Court Vision) Resultado
5ª 16:08 1900m hdHd 3a+ Carnaval Lugareño (Gstaad II) Don Anibal (Rock of Gibraltar) Mister Fluff (Fast Company) Resultado
6ª 16:32 1800m clCl clcdClCd m3a Destin (Grand Daddy) Vamos Chileno (Daddy Long Legs) Fastidious Company (Fast Company) Resultado
7ª 17:00 1200m hdHd 3a+ Mukhtar (Layman) La Bruji (Tumblebrutus) Suchet (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
8ª 17:26 1200m clCl clcdClCd m3a Domingo Golden (Domingo Siete) The Tailor (Tumblebrutus) Mi Tres Por Ciento (Ocean Terrace) Resultado
9ª 17:52 1200m hdHd 3a+ Buen Domingo (Send Inthe Clowns) Indiecito (Defer) Bluff Boy (Auguri) Resultado
10ª 18:20 1200m hdHd 3a+ Tantti (Viscount Nelson) Prometeus (Thunder Gulch) We Will Rock You (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
11ª 18:46 1400m hdHd 3a+ Hazzam (Dangerous Midge) Perfect Mambo (Boboman) Town Cat (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
12ª 19:13 1500m cdCd m3ap Domingo De Verano (Domingo Siete) The One (Court Vision) Spirit Fire (Caesarion) Resultado
13ª 19:39 1000m hdHd 3a+ Cristian Dior (Domingo Siete) Alternativo (Swear By Dixie) Lluvia Oriental (Neko Bay) Resultado
14ª 20:08 1200m hdHd 3a+ Irish Coffee (Authorized) Dangerous Lover (Dangerous Midge) Peter Sir (Monthir) Resultado
15ª 20:35 1200m hdHd 3a+ Aswari (Ocean Terrace) Manantial Rojo (Distorted Economy) Lucky You (Dunkirk) Resultado
16ª 21:02 1200m hdHd 3a+ Puerto Galera (Galantas) The Magic (Grand Daddy) Smith And Wesson (Sir Cat) Resultado
17ª 21:32 1200m hdHd 3a+ Negro Hermoso (Monthir) Kind Of Magic (Bellamy Road) Bien Portado (Fast Company) Resultado
18ª 22:01 1200m hdHd 3a+ Flow (Sitcom) Clapi Clapi (Passion for Gold) Brain Stormy (Send Inthe Clowns) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Sitman (Sitcom) Emile Zatopek (Monthir) Los Aromos (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado