publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 69 , Hipódromo Chile ,

jueves 18 de octubre, 2018


Director de Turno: Pedro Pablo Echeverria Dominguez
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Vamos A Todas (Dunkirk) Ocean Breeze (Ocean Terrace) Reverso (Authorized) Resultado
2ª 14:55 1000m cdCd m3ag1c One Face (Buzzword) El Lombardo (Longboarder) Nikola Tesla (Aragorn) Resultado
3ª 15:19 1500m cdCd h3ap Lucky Dush (Grassy II) Esperanza Raider (Morning Raider) Sirenat (State Of Play) Resultado
4ª 15:45 1200m cdCd h3ap Artemis Agrotera (Last Best Place) Wild Legend (Henrythenavigator) Reina De Caima (Voodoo Swinge) Resultado
5ª 16:09 1000m clCl prPR 3a+ Benvenuto (Auguri) Cristian Dior (Domingo Siete) Americanino (Fusaichi Pegasus) Resultado
6ª 16:34 1000m cdCd m3ag1c Feliz Nieto (Feliz de la Vida) Maxy Divine (Henrythenavigator) Miracle Story (Aragorn) Resultado
7ª 17:01 1000m hdHd 3a+ La Monchita (Indy Dancer) Sur Divino (Aragorn) Chambers (Authorized) Resultado
8ª 17:25 1400m clCl chCH 3a+ Okey Corral (Sightseeing) Gran Carboncillo (Grand Daddy) Rock Daddy (Grand Daddy) Resultado
9ª 17:51 1400m hdHd 3a+ The Big Dream (Grand Daddy) Patron Quico (Rock of Gibraltar) New Luck (Newfoundland) Resultado
10ª 18:19 1000m hdHd 3a+ Huracan Erwin (Pyrus) Esperate No Mas (Ivan Denisovich) Tenemos Que Hablar (Magnifi Cat) Resultado
11ª 18:45 1000m hdHd 3a+ Botellon (Pavarotti) Figuroncita (Multiplex) Roko (Aragorn) Resultado
12ª 19:11 1000m hdHd 3a+ Solid Package (Eskendereya) Huracan Juanito (Scat Daddy) La Camilita (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
13ª 19:37 1000m hdHd 3a+ Tiburoncin (Breathless Storm) Siete Veces Bella (Domingo Siete) The Master Blue (Dunkirk) Resultado
14ª 20:06 1000m hdHd 3a+ Señora Magdalena (Monthir) George Alexander (Pyrus) Prince on Tour (Aragorn) Resultado
15ª 20:34 1000m hdHd 3a+ Ponte Lungo (Dushyantor) Maldek (Hardy II) Mi Amor Celestial (Newfoundland) Resultado
16ª 21:02 1200m hdHd 3a+ Un Buen Hombre (Monthir) Cacharpeaga (Monthir) Detergente (Feliz de la Vida) Resultado
17ª 21:32 1000m hdHd 3a+ Cabo San Lucas (Buzzword) Il Lepanto (Mon Pote Le Gitan) Doble Alpha (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
18ª 22:01 1400m hdHd 3a+ The Survivor (Sightseeing) Que Tierno (Fast Company) Roble Grande (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Blue Festival (Bluegrass Cat) Apaches (Grand Daddy) Il Gondoliere (Longboarder) Resultado