publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 68 , Hipódromo Chile ,

sábado 13 de octubre, 2018


Director de Turno: Fernando Coloma Correa
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Conchito (Grand Daddy) Entre Flores (Seeking The Dia) Milagro Milagro (Gstaad II) Resultado
2ª 14:54 1600m hdHd 3a+ Salto Del Huaso (Gstaad II) Kirsch Royal (Leading The Parade) South Coast (Buzzword) Resultado
3ª 15:18 1900m hdHd 3a+ Angel Malo (Bastian) Gianluigi (Until Sundown) El Canadiense (Powerscourt) Resultado
4ª 15:44 1300m cdCd m3ap Rexton (Grand Daddy) Hipersonico (Court Vision) Royal Paulus (Boboman) Resultado
5ª 16:08 1800m clCl g2G2 h3a Bella Khaleesi (Grassy II) Muddy Waters (Seeking The Dia) Lucky Bay (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
6ª 16:33 1000m cdCd h3ag1c Colonial Bonny (Colonialism) Terrible Grande (Terrible Lucho) Si Se (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
7ª 17:01 1000m cdCd m3ap Nieto Del Rio (Monthir) El Principe Nahuel (Tumblebrutus) Ninja Hulk (Magnifi Cat) Resultado
8ª 17:26 1200m clCl clcdClCd h3a Porteña Previsora (Stay Thirsty) Libre Coqueta (Passion for Gold) Saquib (Timojin) Resultado
9ª 17:52 1000m cdCd h3ag1c Mi Mailen (State Of Play) Semper Fi (Passion for Gold) Lady Linda (Boboman) Resultado
10ª 18:20 1200m hdHd 3a+ Clapi Clapi (Passion for Gold) Lungo Garua (Tumblebrutus) Pegasus Dreamer (Fusaichi Pegasus) Resultado
11ª 18:46 1200m hdHd 3a+ Karat (Caesarion) Black Truck (Tumblebrutus) Mi Titina (Auguri) Resultado
12ª 19:13 1000m cdCd m3ap El Monje (Voodoo Swinge) Kaliman Secret (Passion for Gold) Maximo Romano (Holy Roman Emperor) Resultado
13ª 19:40 1200m hdHd 3a+ Nada Especial (Passion for Gold) Indiecito (Defer) El Bosque (Indy Dancer) Resultado
14ª 20:09 1200m hdHd 3a+ Roble Grande (Tumblebrutus) España Mia (Newfoundland) Guamini (Until Sundown) Resultado
15ª 20:36 1200m hdHd 3a+ Joe Dassin (Newfoundland) El Rey Glamour (Grand Daddy) Signos (Stevie Wonderboy) Resultado
16ª 21:03 1200m hdHd 3a+ Rinconada Verde (Henrythenavigator) Emile Zatopek (Monthir) Salvezza (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
17ª 21:33 1200m hdHd 3a+ Amor Tonto (Dunkirk) Bluff Boy (Auguri) Botellon (Pavarotti) Resultado
18ª 22:01 1200m hdHd 3a+ Enfelice (Stevie Wonderboy) Celtic Fortune (Soldier Of Fortune) Pony Express (Riyadian) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Grant (Seeking The Dia) Pata De Cabra (Tumblebrutus) Flow (Sitcom) Resultado