publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 67 , Hipódromo Chile ,

jueves 11 de octubre, 2018


Director de Turno: Juan Cuneo Solari
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Unga Red (Red Rocks) Terrible Alberto (Terrible Lucho) Talansky (Mayakovsky) Resultado
2ª 14:55 1000m cdCd h3ap Dominga Cosita (Domingo Siete) Reina De Caima (Voodoo Swinge) La Sebastiana (Vision And Verse) Resultado
3ª 15:19 1900m hdHd 3a+ Escipion Africanus (Monthir) Carnaval Lugareño (Gstaad II) Tangananica (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
4ª 15:45 1000m cdCd m3ap Miracle Story (Aragorn) El Gran Leonidas (Gstaad II) Perucho Peña (Daddy Long Legs) Resultado
5ª 16:09 2000m clCl prPR 3a+ Rosent (A.P. Five Hundred) Peumayen (Distorted Economy) Llego El Jefe (Dushyantor) Resultado
6ª 16:34 1000m cdCd h3ap La Piedra Alta (Daddy Long Legs) Khaleesi (Dangerous Midge) La Chimultrufia (Daddy Long Legs) Resultado
7ª 17:01 1000m hdHd 3a+ Pequita Chica (Sir Cat) Candela De La Cruz (Monthir) El Lunes Parto (Pavarotti) Resultado
8ª 17:27 1300m cdCd h3ap Infinite Way (Grand Daddy) Artemis Agrotera (Last Best Place) Como Cosa Tuya (Monthir) Resultado
9ª 17:52 1200m clCl chCH 3a+ Yali Capur (Leading The Parade) Maravillante (Grand Daddy) Tio Ranger (Wildcat Spirit) Resultado
10ª 18:20 1000m hdHd 3a+ Il Gondoliere (Longboarder) Poquito Guapo (Cat Scan) Mr. Wild (Viscount Nelson) Resultado
11ª 18:46 1400m hdHd 3a+ Malibu Mile (Malibu Moon) Trappi (State Of Play) Fly Moon (Passion for Gold) Resultado
12ª 19:13 1000m hdHd 3a+ Park Street (Neko Bay) The Master Blue (Dunkirk) Lebrun (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
13ª 19:40 1000m hdHd 3a+ Blue Festival (Bluegrass Cat) Maldek (Hardy II) Señora Magdalena (Monthir) Resultado
14ª 20:10 1000m hdHd 3a+ Il Lepanto (Mon Pote Le Gitan) Mi Rufino (Magnifi Cat) Figuroncita (Multiplex) Resultado
15ª 20:37 1000m hdHd 3a+ Poncho Viejo (Magnifi Cat) Sultana Hurrem (Gstaad II) Pitdrina (Aragorn) Resultado
16ª 21:04 1400m hdHd 3a+ Summer Luck (Lookin At Lucky) Malibu King (Malibu Moon) Dalaika Bay (Neko Bay) Resultado
17ª 21:34 1000m hdHd 3a+ Thousand Miles (Tumblebrutus) Me Quedo Aquí (Dunkirk) Huracan Juanito (Scat Daddy) Resultado
18ª 22:01 1000m hdHd 3a+ Niño Cruzado (Merchant Of Venice) Brain Stormy (Send Inthe Clowns) Afirman Los Sabios (Gstaad II) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Viejo Tango (Seeking The Dia) Angelito Max (Soldier Of Fortune) Tasador (Caesarion) Resultado