publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 95 , Hipódromo de San Isidro ,

miércoles 17 de octubre, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:00 1400m cdCd y4aGan1 Tia Juani (Tio Jinetero) Tinguiririca (Easing Along) Sicirezza (Exchange Rate) Resultado
2ª 14:25 1400m cdCd 4aGan1 Pipo Pescador (Upward Trend) Natural Blues (Zensational) Boutari (Zensational) Resultado
3ª 14:55 1200m cdCd 5ay+gan2y3c. Slam Zensational (Zensational) Emerson Black (Asiatic Boy) Gone Wild (Aussie Rules) Resultado
4ª 15:20 1200m cdCd 6ay+gan3+c Areco Queen (Star Dabbler) Sere Breve (Sebi Halo) La Gave (Emperor Richard) Resultado
5ª 15:45 1200m cdCd 5y6ap Link Red (Equal Stripes) Surquero (Ilusor) Pampa Letal (Don Letal) Resultado
6ª 16:15 1200m cdCd y5ay+Gan2y3c Lucia Popp (Exchange Rate) Quiet Star (Star Dabbler) Sibley (Cosmic) Resultado
7ª 16:40 1200m cdCd m3ap Gallop Racer (The Leopard) Te Prendes (Señor Candy) Mr. Ilusion Cat (Compasivo Cat) Resultado
8ª 17:05 1200m cdCd h3ap Universal City (Cityscape) Ricina (Roman Ruler) La Pochocla (Aspire) Resultado
9ª 17:35 1400m cdCd 5ay+Gan1 Vatayon (Life Of Victory) Eterno Mendocino (Mario Eterno) Ever Stormmy (Ever Peace) Resultado
10ª 18:00 1200m cdCd 6ay+gan2c Kitesurf (The Leopard) Profesional Dancer (Dancing For Me) Los Talentos (Roman Ruler) Resultado
11ª 18:25 1100m cdCd m4ap Tenacious Roman (Roman Ruler) Ever Luck (Ever Peace) First Polo (Pollard´s Vision) Resultado
12ª 18:55 1400m hdHd 4ay+ Chalchalero Key (Key Deputy) Gualicho Int (Gradepoint) Mystery Man (Zensational) Resultado
13ª 19:20 1100m cdCd m4ap Patronaso (Bella Shambrock) Golden Ticket (Que Vida Buena) Extremo Oriente (Luhuk) Resultado
14ª 19:50 1400m cdCd y5ay+Gan1 Wind Stroll (Mount Nelson) Inculcada (Pure Prize) Dulce Pata (Crowning Storm) Resultado
15ª 20:15 1200m cdCd y4ap Lady Girosa (Pollard´s Vision) Enemiga Intima (Que Vida Buena) Inalcanzable E (Inyector) Resultado
16ª 20:45 1100m cdCd y4ap Vision Gringa (Pollard´s Vision) Reina Bahiana (Stratham) Adrenalina Halo (Fer Halo) Resultado
17ª 21:15 1200m cdCd y5y6ap La Cielo (El Garufa) Incara (Inminente) Pallina (South Kissing) Resultado