publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 62 , Hipódromo de Palermo ,

lunes 09 de julio, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 13:00 1200m cdCd m3ap Dar La Paz (Roman Ruler) Too Hero (Andromeda´s Hero) Faith And Fortune (Cityscape) Resultado
2ª 13:30 1000m cdCd y4ap Tesla Inc (Include) Golden Sebis (Sebi Halo) Kirishima (Easing Along) Resultado
3ª 14:00 1200m cdCd h3ap Martinasca (Zensational) Simona Temple (Grand Reward) True Ann (True Cause) Resultado
4ª 14:30 1000m cdCd y4ap Sofitina (Sixties Icon) Chabola (Dancing For Me) Irasina (Roman Ruler) Resultado
5ª 15:00 1000m cdCd y5y6ap Caper Letal (Don Letal) Ezenza (Zensational) Bagan (Art Master) Resultado
6ª 15:30 1000m cdCd y5y6ap Tramuntana (Sixties Icon) Perfectvictory (Perfectperformance) Trivina Key (Perfectperformance) Resultado
7ª 16:00 1200m cdCd y4aGan1 Not For Tap (Not For Sale) Expressive Now (Expressive Halo) Parada Villera (Villero Cat) Resultado
8ª 16:30 1200m hdHd y4ay+Gan Know Now (Gold Gulch) Bavarian Girl (Zensational) Holiday Glory (Harlan´s Holiday) Resultado
9ª 17:00 1600m clCl g1G1 3ay+ Magical Touch (Roman Ruler) Lencelot (Sidney´s Candy) Cry Me A River (Not For Sale) Resultado
10ª 17:30 2000m clCl g1G1 y3a+ Adora Nistel (Van Nistelrooy) American Song (Stripes Song) Sinfonia Fantastica (Cima De Triomphe) Resultado
11ª 18:00 1000m cdCd 4ap Que Se Siente (Que Vida Buena) Archipenko (Angiolo) Ser Mayor (Trenzado) Resultado
12ª 18:30 2000m clCl g1G1 3ay+ The Great Day (Harlan´s Holiday) Crackspeed (Easing Along) Logrado (Manipulator) Resultado
13ª 19:00 1000m clCl g1G1 3ay+ Elogiado (Archipenko) Glory Seattle (Seattle Fitz) Expressive Smart (Expressive Halo) Resultado
14ª 19:30 1200m cdCd h3ap Bolnica (Roman Ruler) Erena (Grand Reward) Carina First (First American) Resultado
15ª 20:00 1600m hdHd y5ay+gan Gran Toscana (Grand Reward) None Like Her (Equal Stripes) Soy Maga (El Garufa) Resultado
16ª 20:30 1000m cdCd 4ap Lavacano (Roman Ruler) Don Gatillo (Don Valiente) Soy Educadito (Captif) Resultado
17ª 21:00 1400m cdCd y4ap Snapchat (Equal Stripes) Gala Mix (Dynamix) Farolita Eva (Evocado) Resultado