BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Septiembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30







<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.63 - Hipódromo de San Isidro
Miércoles 11 de Julio del año 2018
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 13:15 1400m cdCd 5y6ap Cheronca (Orpen) Outlook App (Lizard Island) Best Valentin (Best Bob) Resultado
2ª 13:40 1400m cdCd y4ap Pignola (Stevie Wonderboy) Kleopatra Del Nilo (Grillo Del Nilo) La Capriatti (Don Pedal) Resultado
3ª 14:10 1200m cdCd 4aGan2c Indy Award (Indygo Shiner) Sol Y Richard (Van Nistelrooy) Matter Of State (Master Of Hounds) Resultado
4ª 14:35 1600m cdCd 6ay+gan1c Orken (Bahiaro) Gran Banker (City Banker) Aguston (Skagway) Resultado
5ª 15:00 1600m cdCd 6ay+gan2c Earthwindandfire (Catcher in the Rye) Le Roi (Equal Stripes) Off White (Lasting Approval) Resultado
6ª 15:25 1300m cdCd 6ay+gan1c Machazo Inc (Include) Make It Mine (Not For Sale) Interwin (Alrassaam) Resultado
7ª 15:50 1400m cdCd m4ap Rafter (Equal Stripes) Forty Abuelo (Forty Lazaro) King Look (King Of Sale) Resultado
8ª 16:15 1400m cdCd m4ap Tacuari Fire (Eternal Fire) Soy Lyndon (True Cause) Val Normality (Valray) Resultado
9ª 16:40 1200m cdCd 6ay+gan1c Bendito Victory (Life Of Victory) Mientras Este (Red Diamond) Calido Custodio (Emperor Richard) Resultado
10ª 17:05 2000m cdCd 4aGan1 Seba´s Show (Valid Stripes) Carlistatic (Heliostatic) Hooker (Perfectperformance) Resultado
11ª 17:30 1400m cdCd y5y6ap Agustina´s Smile (Pure Prize) Bloomfield (Aussie Rules) She Start (Jump Start) Resultado
12ª 18:00 1400m hdHd 5ay+ Aprendiz Moro (Grand Reward) Radio Call (Bahiaro) Corleone Vito (Asiatic Boy) Resultado
13ª 18:25 1400m cdCd 5ay+gan2 Che Malandra (Van Nistelrooy) Ordinanza (Heliostatic) Gualicho Int (Gradepoint) Resultado
14ª 18:50 1400m cdCd y5ay+Gan2 Selena Rye (Catcher in the Rye) Star Of The Banker (City Banker) Glam Rock (Archipenko) Resultado
15ª 19:15 1600m cdCd 6ay+gan3+c Pete The Tiger (The Leopard) Perfect Delivery (Perfectperformance) Mechanical Inc (Include) Resultado
16ª 19:45 1200m cdCd 5y6ap Gulash (Sidney´s Candy) Mr. Filoso (Filoso Emperor) Country Ko (Archipenko) Resultado
17ª 20:15 1200m cdCd y5y6ap Soterica (Sixties Icon) Pallina (South Kissing) Korea Del Sur (Alpha Plus) Resultado