publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 60 , Hipódromo de San Isidro ,

miércoles 04 de julio, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 13:15 1600m cdCd y5y6ap Triumvirale (Orpen) Bubble Star (Hurricane Cat) Meemu Atoll (Emperor Richard) Resultado
2ª 13:40 1600m cdCd y4ap Modosa (Valid Stripes) All I Can (Equal Stripes) Luwa (Pollard´s Vision) Resultado
3ª 14:10 1600m cdCd 5ay+Gan1 Rue Chambiges (Sixties Icon) Dear Bubble (Emperor Richard) Don Noble (Aussie Rules) Resultado
4ª 14:35 1600m cdCd 5y6ap Who Made Who (Pure Prize) Ree Gold (Reelants) Lifeblood (Zensational) Resultado
5ª 15:00 1200m cdCd 5y6ap Elizeus (Zensational) Kensho (Exchange Rate) Cyber Gaucho (Cyber Sale) Resultado
6ª 15:25 1400m cdCd h3ap Tinguiririca (Easing Along) Doña Trufa (Orpen) Corzuela (Slew Gin Fizz) Resultado
7ª 15:50 1200m cdCd y4aGan1 La Piedad Key (Key Deputy) Lingerie Day (Harlan´s Holiday) Pure Libelula (Pure Prize) Resultado
8ª 16:15 1200m cdCd 5y6ap Ultra Maximo (Ultraspeedy) Potro De Honor (Honour and Glory) SeÑor Del Agua (Don Incauto) Resultado
9ª 16:45 1200m cdCd 5y6ap Dag Pin (Dagar) Es Anelo (Esposado) Forty Toro (Forty Fabuloso) Resultado
10ª 17:10 1400m cdCd y5ay+Gan2y3c Radiante Nistel (Van Nistelrooy) Lhassa (Flesh For Fantasy) Friend´s House (Catcher in the Rye) Resultado
11ª 17:35 1200m cdCd y4aGan1 La Embelesada (Grand Reward) Que Mas Da (Que Vida Buena) Carlina Nistel (Van Nistelrooy) Resultado
12ª 18:05 2000m hdHd y5a+ Dona Gabi (Storm Embrujado) Holy Queen (Stratham) Maradoniana Inc (Include) Resultado
13ª 18:30 1100m cdCd 6ay+gan3+c Larry Guy (Forestry) El Novato (Jangadeiro) Lo Que Pinta (Lucky Roberto) Resultado
14ª 19:00 1200m cdCd 4aGan1 Icy Hot (Mount Nelson) Post Flop Action (E Dubai) Montenapo (Exchange Rate) Resultado
15ª 19:30 1200m cdCd y5y6ap Alcema Stripes (Magic Stripes) Jah Love (Stormy Atlantic) Teodorica (Dynamix) Resultado
16ª 20:00 1200m cdCd y5y6ap Lamparita Zen (Maruco Plus) Rodilai (Mr. Light) Laguna Zaina (Runforthedoe) Resultado
17ª 20:30 1200m cdCd y5y6ap Esmeralda Zen (Maruco Plus) Aurum (Basko Pinton) Special Island (Lizard Island) Resultado