publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 59 , Hipódromo de San Isidro ,

viernes 29 de junio, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 13:15 1400m cdCd m2ap Che Invasor (Greenspring) All Saints (Cima De Triomphe) Islandio (Hurricane Cat) Resultado
2ª 13:40 1600m cdCd y3a London Show (T. H. Approval) Lunch Star (Cosmic) Ernestinia (Cima De Triomphe) Resultado
3ª 14:10 1400m cdCd 3aGan1y2c Single Prince (Strategic Prince) Present Danger (City Banker) Estoy Siempre (Sidney´s Candy) Resultado
4ª 14:35 1400m cdCd m2ap Pierna De Reyes (Strategic Prince) Muy Autentico (Mount Nelson) Galgo Luca (Luck Money) Resultado
5ª 15:00 1400m cdCd 4aGan1 Gimignano (Equal Stripes) Corredor Shine (El Corredor) Gran Esperado (Gran Postor) Resultado
6ª 15:25 1400m cdCd h2ap Kalkara (Perfectperformance) Cone´s Magic (Treasure Beach) Calbesia (Manipulator) Resultado
7ª 15:50 2000m cdCd y4aGan1y2c La Limeñita (E Dubai) Brightly Cause (True Cause) Royale Start (Jump Start) Resultado
8ª 16:15 1400m cdCd 4aGan1 Alier (Cosmic) Ibero Amaru (Perfectperformance) Rashly Sale (Not For Sale) Resultado
9ª 16:45 1400m cdCd h2ap Asiatic Row (Asiatic Boy) Cartomancie (Catcher in the Rye) Fermina Daza (Star Dabbler) Resultado
10ª 17:10 2000m cdCd 4aGan1y2 Ghost Sound (Mount Nelson) Cocos Park (Dancing For Me) Seaxan (Sebi Halo) Resultado
11ª 17:35 1400m cdCd y3ap Victoria Cat (Compasivo Cat) En La Cima (Cima De Triomphe) Snapchat (Equal Stripes) Resultado
12ª 18:05 1400m hdHd y4a+ Lost Treasure (City Banker) Mi Nobleza (Grand Reward) Simple Sound (Sebi Halo) Resultado
13ª 18:30 1400m cdCd y3ap Interactive Gata (Interaction) Pulverizadora Inc (Include) Sweet Triumph (Cima De Triomphe) Resultado
14ª 19:00 1200m cdCd m3ap Kind Rye (Catcher in the Rye) Electric Start (Freud) Archipenko (Angiolo) Resultado
15ª 19:30 1200m cdCd m3ap Magic Express (Expressive Halo) Ree Dandy (Reelants) Borcego (Roman Ruler) Resultado
16ª 20:00 1200m cdCd m3ap Blue Sidney (Incurable Optimist) Sweet Emper (Emperor Jones) Rico Moon (Pampero Moon) Resultado
17ª 20:30 1200m cdCd m3ap Dupont (Orpen) Salva Todo (Mutakddim) Forty Prado (Forty Lazaro) Resultado