publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 57 , Hipódromo de San Isidro ,

sábado 23 de junio, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 13:30 1400m cdCd y3ap Cuyum (The Leopard) Garubella (Elusive Quality) Valiant Girl (Campanologist) Resultado
2ª 13:55 1400m cdCd y5ay+Gan3y4c La Malcontenta (Catcher in the Rye) Febratica (Puzzle) Tango Queen (Equal Stripes) Resultado
3ª 14:25 1400m cdCd m2aGan1c Trojan War (Greenspring) Rules Out (Roman Ruler) Anime (Easing Along) Resultado
4ª 14:50 1000m cdCd h2ap Asturiola (Angiolo) Raffaella (Easing Along) Fortezza Key (Key Deputy) Resultado
5ª 15:15 1000m cdCd h2ap Cocoa Sam (Alrassaam) Delfi Vueltera (Dado Vuelta) Rapia (Zensational) Resultado
6ª 15:40 1600m cdCd 5ay+gan2 Niño Arabe (E Dubai) Bien Ligero (Grand Reward) Casual Joven (Casual Meeting) Resultado
7ª 16:05 1600m cdCd y4aGan2y3c Babby Crush (Equal Stripes) Ventura Out (Sixties Icon) Hamilton Dress (Mount Nelson) Resultado
8ª 16:30 1400m cdCd h2agan1 Shy Cubana (Violence) Pink Diamond (Hurricane Cat) Walnut Leave (Pure Prize) Resultado
9ª 16:55 1600m cdCd m3ap Caribbean King (Pure Prize) Falling In Love (Van Nistelrooy) Hole In One (Heliostatic) Resultado
10ª 17:20 1000m cdCd m2ap Vuemont (Easing Along) Master Team (Master Of Hounds) Freud´s Star (Freud) Resultado
11ª 17:50 1200m cdCd 4aGan2y3 Voy Por Vos (Que Vida Buena) Dom Mirsilo (Storm Embrujado) Fast Forward (Grand Reward) Resultado
12ª 18:15 2000m cdCd 3aGan1y2c Tiger Feet (Campanologist) Elmaestrodelarte (Art Master) Alampur (Catcher in the Rye) Resultado
13ª 18:40 1600m cdCd 5ay+gan3y4c Que Gran Topaso (Que Vida Buena) Rating Cero (Stormy Atlantic) Frank Man (Manipulator) Resultado
14ª 19:05 1600m cdCd y5ay+Gan2 Fantastic Sale (Not For Sale) Es Pintada (Esposado) Vaina Inc (Include) Resultado
15ª 19:30 1200m cdCd y4aGan2y3c Sarahnade (Sebi Halo) Finca Narbona (Lizard Island) Rimak (Bahiaro) Resultado
16ª 20:00 1200m cdCd m4ap Entrenado (Sidney´s Candy) Ugolino (Timias) Whispers Prize (Greenspring) Resultado
17ª 20:30 1200m cdCd m4ap Bequecrack (Aussie Rules) Cheronca (Orpen) Francisco De Boedo (Borrego) Resultado