BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Septiembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30







<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.56 - Hipódromo de San Isidro
Miércoles 20 de Junio del año 2018
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 13:15 1600m cdCd 5y6ap Magic Circle (Lion´s Circle) Estar Bien (Dynamix) Osky Exit (Boca Mio) Resultado
2ª 13:40 1200m cdCd 4y5agan1c Incurable Martin (Incurable Optimist) The Scientist (Wood Be Willing) Muy Bienvenido (Missionary) Resultado
3ª 14:10 1100m cdCd m3ap Curioso Larry (Curioso Slam) Embarcate (Valid Stripes) Glorioso Blaito (Vonet) Resultado
4ª 14:35 1100m cdCd y4ay+p Gran Fam (Willo) Bien Nena (Mr. Troilo) Codi Optimista (El Expresivo) Resultado
5ª 15:00 1100m cdCd m3ap Nacho Reward (Grand Reward) First Polo (Pollard´s Vision) Orquestador (Lizard Island) Resultado
6ª 15:25 1100m cdCd m3ap Make Triumph (Cima De Triomphe) Go Marshal (Marshal) Grant Poseidon (Tetelestai) Resultado
7ª 15:50 1100m cdCd y4y5agan1c Fiesterita (Art Master) Gloria Virgen (Honour and Glory) Dreaming Dance (Curlinello) Resultado
8ª 16:15 1600m cdCd 4aGan2y3 Italo Icon (Sixties Icon) Carry Van (Van Nistelrooy) Olitorio (El Corredor) Resultado
9ª 16:45 1200m cdCd y5ay+Gan2 Nunca Supieron (Manipulator) Kostelnicka (Emperor Richard) Serpiente Negra (Honour and Glory) Resultado
10ª 17:10 1100m cdCd m4ay+p Dr. Hanki (El Azor) Max Capo (Pampero Moon) El Barto (Peer Gynt) Resultado
11ª 17:35 1200m cdCd m4ay+p El Novelista (Alpha Plus) Aperol Spritz (Archipenko) Mag Pesado (Heavy Punch) Resultado
12ª 18:05 1400m hdHd 5ay+ Radio Call (Bahiaro) Aprendiz Moro (Grand Reward) Soy Marcilio (Soy Nazareno) Resultado
13ª 18:30 1200m cdCd 5ay+Gan1 Terrible Lince (Nice Lince) Sigfrido Freud (Freud) Magic Runner (Manipulator) Resultado
14ª 19:00 1200m cdCd y5ay+Gan1 Navegada (Runforthedoe) Soledad Plus (Adorjinsky) Firulaya (Missionary) Resultado
15ª 19:30 1100m cdCd y3ap Parada Villera (Villero Cat) Calling Her (Curlinello) Saltando Sidnex (Sidney´s Candy) Resultado
16ª 20:00 1100m cdCd y3ap Artistas Fashion (Freud) The Gag (Mad Speed) Luck Star (Luck Money) Resultado
17ª 20:30 1100m cdCd y3ap Dulche (Don Valiente) Soy Luchy (El Copado) Bonny Stripes (Rider Stripes) Resultado