BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Septiembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30







<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.55 - Hipódromo de San Isidro
Viernes 15 de Junio del año 2018
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 13:15 2000m cdCd 3ap Simply Great (Cima De Triomphe) Monte Pulciano (Sixties Icon) Hacele El Verso (Don Versero) Resultado
2ª 13:40 1600m cdCd h2ap Dama De Trebol (Mount Nelson) Doña Lampara (Cityscape) Joy Chismosa (Fortify) Resultado
3ª 14:10 1000m cdCd 4aGan1 Que Perdicion (Que Vida Buena) Mr. Black Panther (The Leopard) Pure Niza (Pure Prize) Resultado
4ª 14:35 1000m cdCd y4ap Cachay (Emperor Richard) Sixtie Star (Sixties Icon) Aldeana Dubai (E Dubai) Resultado
5ª 15:00 1600m cdCd m2ap Fogorado (Sixties Icon) Tothemoonandback (Treasure Beach) Tremendo Juani (Hurricane Cat) Resultado
6ª 15:25 1200m cdCd y3aGan1o2c Bet To Life (South Kissing) Giove (Manipulator) Valiente Liz (Lizard Island) Resultado
7ª 15:50 1000m cdCd y4aGan1 Sweet Bullet (Benny The Bull) Serena (Filoso Emperor) Canchera Reward (El Bosco) Resultado
8ª 16:15 1000m cdCd 4aGan2c King Eduardo (Lucky Roberto) Bisoñe (Mount Nelson) Perfect Inca (Perfectperformance) Resultado
9ª 16:45 1600m cdCd y3aGan1c. Global Beauty (Global Hunter) Little Gem (Pure Prize) Lovely Moment (Equal Stripes) Resultado
10ª 17:10 1000m cdCd m4ap Malevo Best (Best Bob) Vivan Los Locos (Freud) Gulash (Sidney´s Candy) Resultado
11ª 17:35 1600m cdCd 3aGan1c Mucho Mate (Pure Prize) Atfront (Curlinello) Springtime (Campanologist) Resultado
12ª 18:05 1600m clCl g2G2 y3a+ Carta De Amor (Heliostatic) College Girl (Greenspring) I´m Gone (Pure Prize) Resultado
13ª 18:30 1000m cdCd y4aGan2y3c Sigamos SoÑando (Not For Sale) Rocelina (Catcher in the Rye) Pora Mi (Storm Surge) Resultado
14ª 19:00 1200m cdCd 3aGan1y2c Relevant (Mutakddim) Romanticon Key (Key Deputy) Indy Award (Indygo Shiner) Resultado
15ª 19:30 1000m cdCd m3ap Trigerito (Scooby) Querido Principe (Exchange Rate) Pelo Lindo (Pollard´s Vision) Resultado
16ª 20:00 1000m cdCd m3ap Golden Beer (Roman Ruler) Que Humor (Que Vida Buena) Steel Riot (Termi Nov) Resultado
17ª 20:30 1000m cdCd y3ap Radian (Mount Nelson) Mindy (Equal Stripes) Go Tampa (Sixties Icon) Resultado