publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 64 , Hipódromo Chile ,

sábado 29 de septiembre, 2018


Director de Turno: Juan Cuneo Solari
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Royal Rate (Exchange Rate) Pepupri (Pure Prize) Prometeus (Thunder Gulch) Resultado
2ª 14:56 1000m cdCd m3ap Maxy Divine (Henrythenavigator) Domingo Come (Domingo Siete) Maximo Romano (Holy Roman Emperor) Resultado
3ª 15:20 1900m hdHd 3a+ Mister Fluff (Fast Company) Don Anibal (Rock of Gibraltar) Tangananica (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
4ª 15:47 1200m hdHd 3a+ La Castaña (Ocean Terrace) Mi Lucero (Newfoundland) Matias el Grande (Aragorn) Resultado
5ª 16:12 1600m clCl clcdClCd h3a+ Niña Del Sur (Total Impact) Bacanesa (Henrythenavigator) Sorana (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
6ª 16:37 1300m cdCd m3ap Divino Pecado (Indy Dancer) Rexton (Grand Daddy) Hipersonico (Court Vision) Resultado
7ª 17:03 1200m hdHd 3a+ Arameo (Pavarotti) El Bosque (Indy Dancer) Don Jolgorio (Pyrus) Resultado
8ª 17:29 1300m clCl clcdClCd h3a Bella Khaleesi (Grassy II) Muddy Waters (Seeking The Dia) Rich Lady (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
9ª 17:54 1600m hdHd 3a+ Perfect Mambo (Boboman) Town Cat (Bluegrass Cat) South Coast (Buzzword) Resultado
10ª 18:23 1900m clCl g1G1 mh3a Cariblanco (Awesome Patriot) Winwin (Lookin At Lucky) Balio (Mastercraftsman) Resultado
11ª 18:52 1200m hdHd 3a+ Galan Largo (Galantas) Trokin (Red Rocks) Nada Especial (Passion for Gold) Resultado
12ª 19:18 1200m hdHd 3a+ Pain D´Epice (Grand Daddy) Bella Danzarina (Send Inthe Clowns) Quick Morgan (Viscount Nelson) Resultado
13ª 19:45 1200m hdHd 3a+ Negro Hermoso (Monthir) Buen Domingo (Send Inthe Clowns) Al Andaluz (Riyadian) Resultado
14ª 20:12 1300m clCl clcdClCd m3a Domingo Golden (Domingo Siete) Shot Tanker (Tumblebrutus) Mi Tres Por Ciento (Ocean Terrace) Resultado
15ª 20:38 1200m hdHd 3a+ Mardena (Rock of Gibraltar) Chimbombo (Pavarotti) Reyniero (Sundar) Resultado
16ª 21:06 1900m clCl chCH 3a+ Win Here (Breathless Storm) Peumayen (Distorted Economy) Mi Martin (Morning Raider) Resultado
17ª 21:32 1200m hdHd 3a+ Huff (Star Dabbler) Zanazapa (Sightseeing) Flow (Sitcom) Resultado
18ª 21:58 1000m clCl chCH 3a+ Medio Siglo (Buzzword) The Reef (Gstaad II) Gravlax (Aragorn) Resultado
19ª 22:26 1200m hdHd 3a+ Salto Alegre (Gstaad II) Andiamo Bambino (Grand Daddy) Lebrun (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
20ª 22:53 1200m hdHd 3a+ Black Truck (Tumblebrutus) Rinconada Verde (Henrythenavigator) Karat (Caesarion) Resultado
21ª 23:20 1200m hdHd 3a+ Isla De Elba (Neko Bay) Kirsch Royal (Leading The Parade) Geologist (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado