BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Septiembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30







<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.43 - Club Hípico de Santiago
Viernes 6 de Julio del año 2018
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:00 1000m hdHd 3a+ Cristobalito (Powerscourt) Gibran (Seeking The Dia) Orso (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
2ª 14:26 1200m cdCd h3ap Para Holy (Holy Roman Emperor) Wariam (Mastercraftsman) Gran Emperadora (Holy Roman Emperor) Resultado
3ª 14:51 1600m cdCd h3ap Panna Cotta (Grassy II) Pa Master (Mastercraftsman) Caprichosa Artista (Mastercraftsman) Resultado
4ª 15:13 1700m clCl prPR 3a+ Larco (Ivan Denisovich) Del Bosque (Ivan Denisovich) Palomo Infiel (Breathless Storm) Resultado
5ª 15:39 1600m hdHd 3a+ El Tren Nocturno (Diamond Tycoon) Corazon De Cafe (Breathless Storm) Mishh (Caesarion) Resultado
6ª 16:04 1800m hdHd 3a+ J Be Obelix (J Be K) Ranquino (Indy Dancer) Rayo Nocturno (Breathless Storm) Resultado
7ª 16:30 1300m clCl clcdClCd h3a+ Chamuyenta (Dylan Thomas) Deidre (Dylan Thomas) Cabin Street (Street Sense) Resultado
8ª 16:55 1100m hdHd 3a+ Tinkerbell (Tumblebrutus) Iron Fist (Longboarder) Es Un Regalo (Aragorn) Resultado
9ª 17:22 1200m cdCd h3ap Esfuerzate (Total Impact) Sinfonia Divina (Omayad) Mi Chilenita (Scat Daddy) Resultado
10ª 17:48 1300m cdCd m3ap Zenga (Scat Daddy) Matsumi (Omayad) Il Gabbiano (Omayad) Resultado
11ª 18:14 1000m cdCd h3ag1c Princess Girl (Daddy Long Legs) Salta Con Poder (Magnifi Cat) Emash (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
12ª 18:40 1200m cdCd m3ap Che Cortito (Awesome Patriot) The Tailor (Tumblebrutus) Gran Hijo (Lutier) Resultado
13ª 19:06 1400m hdHd 3a+ Chau Soda (Henrythenavigator) Frozen (Cat Scan) Liberador (Aragorn) Resultado
14ª 19:32 1000m hdHd 3a+ Monita Golondrina (Last Best Place) Resplandor Matinal (Morning Raider) Magic Pistacho (Diamond Tycoon) Resultado
15ª 19:58 1000m hdHd 3a+ Doble Alpha (Seeking The Dia) Full House (Soldier Of Fortune) Joven Sombra (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
16ª 20:24 1000m hdHd 3a+ Maria Bacan (Red Rocks) Mi Florencia (Father Time) Iluminador (Newfoundland) Resultado
17ª 20:51 1000m hdHd 3a+ Fast (Scat Daddy) Gin (Authorized) Pillanco (Dushyantor) Resultado
18ª 21:20 1200m hdHd 3a+ Terzo (Rock of Gibraltar) Juvencio (Diamond Tycoon) Caspitas (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
19ª 21:48 1300m hdHd 3a+ Kismayu (Dunkirk) Cuervo (Minister´s Bid) Pampa Del Sur (Distorted Economy) Resultado
20ª 22:15 1300m hdHd 3a+ Voy Al Tiro (Aragorn) Maximo Joaquin (Breathless Storm) Mariscal Blucher (Passion for Gold) Resultado