publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 41 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

viernes 29 de junio, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:00 1200m cdCd m2a Surco (Mastercraftsman) Faubert (Holy Roman Emperor) Sir Magreb (Mastercraftsman) Resultado
2ª 14:25 1600m cdCd m2a Primark (Mastercraftsman) Paolo Andrés (Mastercraftsman) Martone (Mastercraftsman) Resultado
3ª 14:50 1600m cdCd m2a Terremoto (Holy Roman Emperor) Winwin (Lookin At Lucky) Higros (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
4ª 15:15 2000m clCl g2G2 h3a+ Penn Rose (Dylan Thomas) Amante Lady (Authorized) Disney Princess (Viscount Nelson) Resultado
5ª 15:42 1200m cdCd m2a Baquilides (Mastercraftsman) Good Vision (Court Vision) Jive Jack (Court Vision) Resultado
6ª 16:07 1600m hdHd 3a+ Sir Henry (Henrythenavigator) Valentina Mi Amor (Diamond Tycoon) Mishh (Caesarion) Resultado
7ª 16:32 1700m hdHd 3a+ Luckystrike (Lookin At Lucky) Goran (Henrythenavigator) Lago En El Cielo (Scat Daddy) Resultado
8ª 16:58 1600m clCl g1G1 h2a Dafonda (Lookin At Lucky) Asaka Storm (Breathless Storm) Avay (Mastercraftsman) Resultado
9ª 17:25 1200m cdCd h2a.p Triple B (Holy Roman Emperor) Iban Y Venian (Gstaad II) Bianca Nera (Ramaje) Resultado
10ª 17:50 1300m clCl clcdClCd mh2a Vandali (Court Vision) Caballo Loco (Colonialism) Henry Danger (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
11ª 18:15 1200m cdCd m3ap Gran Gary (Dushyantor) Ocleg de Laline (Passion for Gold) Don Benito (Fort Larned) Resultado
12ª 18:42 1200m hdHd 3a+ Dominguin Torero (Soldier Of Fortune) Malibu Raider (Malibu Moon) Sensorial (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
13ª 19:08 1000m hdHd 3a+ Gran Patron (Monthir) Nadie Como Tu (Rock of Gibraltar) Mas Valiente (Dushyantor) Resultado
14ª 19:34 1200m hdHd 3a+ Intergalactic (Aragorn) Pastrami (Tumblebrutus) Nada Personal (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
15ª 20:00 1400m hdHd 3a+ Lucky Me (Until Sundown) Mi Amigoeltordillo (Aragorn) Cavaletto (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
16ª 20:26 1000m hdHd 3a+ Devil Woman (Star Dabbler) Lambert (Stevie Wonderboy) Corazon Magico (Dushyantor) Resultado
17ª 20:52 1000m hdHd 3a+ Le Marsellais (Vision And Verse) Señor Pedro Pablo (Us Open) Via Ravenna (Passion for Gold) Resultado
18ª 21:20 1200m hdHd 3a+ Princesa Javi (Henrythenavigator) Tirsoh (Bouthan) Remontada (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
19ª 21:48 1200m hdHd 3a+ Negro Bombita (Dushyantor) La Dama de Oro (Fast Company) Galizia (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
20ª 22:15 1000m hdHd 3a+ Narizona (Tumblebrutus) Sir Thomas (Dylan Thomas) Bamboo Bay (Neko Bay) Resultado