publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Octubre >>
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31











<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 37 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

viernes 08 de junio, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:15 1000m hdHd 3a+ So Many Moments (Sightseeing) Rincon De Yaquil (Father Time) Tadeano (Riyadian) Resultado
2ª 14:41 1200m cdCd h2a.p Sekikama (Omayad) Sinfonia Divina (Omayad) Gran Emperadora (Holy Roman Emperor) Resultado
3ª 15:06 1600m cdCd M2agan 1,2,3 El Picaro (Lookin At Lucky) El Bendecido (Mastercraftsman) Super Maxito (Layman) Resultado
4ª 15:30 1600m cdCd h2a.p Sophora (Lookin At Lucky) Roseline (Mastercraftsman) Caprichosa Artista (Mastercraftsman) Resultado
5ª 15:57 1200m cdCd m2a El Cariñoso (Vision And Verse) War Storm (Tumblebrutus) Lucky Tawqeet (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
6ª 16:22 1600m hdHd 3a+ Skady (Vision And Verse) La Mattinata (Viscount Nelson) Comandante En Jefe (Indy Dancer) Resultado
7ª 16:47 1700m clCl chCH 3a+ Salto Del Principe (Gstaad II) Toc (Auguri) Torito Bay (Neko Bay) Resultado
8ª 17:12 1700m hdHd 3a+ Sensa Paura (Dylan Thomas) Goran (Henrythenavigator) Sun Yellow (Sundar) Resultado
9ª 17:40 1200m cdCd h2a.p Fresh On Time (Grassy II) Chinita Linda (Fast Company) Hasta Pronto (Layman) Resultado
10ª 18:06 1200m cdCd m3ap Stambul (Tumblebrutus) Kearney II (Include) Ocleg de Laline (Passion for Gold) Resultado
11ª 18:33 1300m clCl h3a+ Sonrisas (Dylan Thomas) Koya (Lookin At Lucky) Aragosa (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
12ª 19:00 1200m hdHd 3a+ Iron Fist (Longboarder) Conquer (Lookin At Lucky) Slappy (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
13ª 19:26 1200m hdHd 3a+ Dunkirk Post (Dunkirk) Sunny Bay (Sundar) Soy Espartaco (Caesarion) Resultado
14ª 19:52 1400m hdHd 3a+ Campeón de América (Diamond Tycoon) Eterna Baila (Dance Brightly) Discovery One (Viscount Nelson) Resultado
15ª 20:20 1000m hdHd 3a+ Gran Pequeño (Caesarion) Ponte Lungo (Dushyantor) Mi Bello Krilin (Dunkirk) Resultado
16ª 20:47 1000m hdHd 3a+ El Gigante (Dushyantor) Aqui Partio Todo (Rock of Gibraltar) Dushyan Bull (Dushyantor) Resultado
17ª 21:14 1000m hdHd 3a+ Sensorial (Dylan Thomas) Rose Of Tiger (Caesarion) Forrest Scat (Scat Daddy) Resultado
18ª 21:41 1200m hdHd 3a+ Frozen (Cat Scan) Brandenburg (Bluegrass Cat) Kanimambo (Dunkirk) Resultado
19ª 22:08 1000m hdHd 3a+ Salto De Alegria (Gstaad II) Alto Be Ocho (Rock of Gibraltar) El Bedeto (Dunkirk) Resultado
20ª 22:35 1000m hdHd P3ay+ La Regenta (Equal Stripes) Cantaor (Henrythenavigator) Casa Di Giulietta (Terrible Lucho) Resultado