BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Agosto >>


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.36 - Club Hípico de Santiago
Lunes 4 de Junio del año 2018
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:15 1000m hdHd 3a+ Piparra (Grand Daddy) Joven Sombra (Tumblebrutus) Fisterra (Monthir) Resultado
2ª 14:40 1000m cdCd h2a.p La Rockanrolera (Born To Sea) Loira Bahiana (Seeking The Dia) Lady Corthorn (Grand Daddy) Resultado
3ª 15:05 1600m hdHd 3a+ Oceanbenz (Ocean Terrace) Rayo Nocturno (Breathless Storm) Sir Ruben (Sir Percy) Resultado
4ª 15:20 1600m clCl lL 3a+ Del Bosque (Ivan Denisovich) Jacare (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
5ª 15:47 1000m cdCd h2a.p Camuti (Omayad) Hija De Bob (Boboman) Ciara (Caesarion) Resultado
6ª 16:13 1000m cdCd h2a.p Rain Drops (Daddy Long Legs) Hundred Kisses (Cityscape) Panna Cotta (Grassy II) Resultado
7ª 16:38 1200m cdCd h2a.p Con Respeto (Court Vision) Bianca Nera (Ramaje) Like Company (Fast Company) Resultado
8ª 17:03 1100m clCl prPR 3a+ Al Fayed (Soldier Of Fortune) Clipperton (Seeking The Dia) Dark Rock (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
9ª 17:30 1000m cdCd m2a Medio Hueso (Buzzword) Makemake (Vision And Verse) Der Champions (Scat Daddy) Resultado
10ª 17:56 1000m hdHd 3a+ Boy In The City (Auguri) Cuervo (Minister´s Bid) Bamboo Bay (Neko Bay) Resultado
11ª 18:21 1300m hdHd 3a+ Leo El Rey (Aragorn) Guerrero Audaz (Breathless Storm) Lord Viscount (Viscount Nelson) Resultado
12ª 18:48 1000m cdCd m3ap Vortex (Sundar) Rescatame (Send Inthe Clowns) Don Benito (Fort Larned) Resultado
13ª 19:14 1200m hdHd 3a+ Malibu Raider (Malibu Moon) Rogerthat (Edgy Diplomat) Roble Grande (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
14ª 19:40 1000m hdHd 3a+ Garda (Viscount Nelson) Nadie Como Tu (Rock of Gibraltar) Super Socio (Sudan) Resultado
15ª 20:07 1000m hdHd 3a+ La Ardiente (Dangerous Midge) La Dama de Oro (Fast Company) Mia Magda (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
16ª 20:34 1000m hdHd 3a+ Informante (Aragorn) Mi Consentida (Neko Bay) Llegaste Nachito (Dushyantor) Resultado
17ª 21:00 1000m hdHd 3a+ Fuego Mistico (Newfoundland) Mi Yoyita (Layman) Mi Florencia (Father Time) Resultado
18ª 21:27 1300m hdHd 3a+ Chau Soda (Henrythenavigator) Bourne (Dangerous Midge) Muñeca Del Diablo (Red Rocks) Resultado
19ª 21:54 1000m hdHd 3a+ Dandolo Todo (Layman) Un Totito (Sudan) Rakitic (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
20ª 22:20 1000m hdHd 3a+ Lineador (Neko Bay) Salta A La Fiesta (Jump Start) Señor Jack (Hurricane Cat) Resultado