BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Agosto >>


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.35 - Club Hípico de Santiago
Viernes 1 de Junio del año 2018
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:15 1600m hdHd 3a+ El Tren Nocturno (Diamond Tycoon) Lolita Blue (Ivan Denisovich) Lezard (Until Sundown) Resultado
2ª 14:42 1600m cdCd m2a Rey Por Siempre (Lookin At Lucky) Terremoto (Holy Roman Emperor) Don Storm (Don Cavallo) Resultado
3ª 15:08 1600m cdCd m2a Cambridge (Mastercraftsman) Cambalache Xxi (Mastercraftsman) Master Kan (Mastercraftsman) Resultado
4ª 15:33 1700m hdHd 3a+ Camicho (Indy Dancer) Hazzam (Dangerous Midge) Gran Campeon (Sir Cat) Resultado
5ª 16:00 1600m hdHd 3a+ Dynajoy (Kitten´s Joy) Get You (Ivan Denisovich) Corazon De Cafe (Breathless Storm) Resultado
6ª 16:26 1600m clCl g2G2 h2a Avay (Mastercraftsman) Dafonda (Lookin At Lucky) Quantifa (Holy Roman Emperor) Resultado
7ª 16:53 1200m cdCd m2a Your Stevie (Stevie Wonderboy) Saint Petersburg (Henrythenavigator) Silvestrin (Daddy Long Legs) Resultado
8ª 17:20 1600m clCl g2G2 m2a Brown Storm (Scat Daddy) Eclipsado (Wildcat Spirit) Tao Prize (Pure Prize) Resultado
9ª 17:47 1200m cdCd m2a Henry Danger (Henrythenavigator) Q´Baronty (Layman) Caballo Loco (Colonialism) Resultado
10ª 18:12 1000m hdHd 3a+ Gran Patron (Monthir) Pastrami (Tumblebrutus) Town Cat (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
11ª 18:40 1000m cdCd m3ap Cantaor (Henrythenavigator) Don Benito (Fort Larned) Last Weekend (Aragorn) Resultado
12ª 19:06 1000m cdCd h3ap Plaza Chile (Last Best Place) Thousand Miles (Tumblebrutus) Amelia Galba (Diamond Tycoon) Resultado
13ª 19:32 1000m hdHd 3a+ El Rey De Italia (Indy Dancer) Alto Be Ocho (Rock of Gibraltar) La Regenta (Equal Stripes) Resultado
14ª 20:00 1000m hdHd 3a+ Baymax (Red Rocks) Don Carlo (Pavarotti) La Lucerito (Borghia) Resultado
15ª 20:27 1000m hdHd 3a+ El Calabres (Minister´s Bid) Molino de Plata (Bluegrass Cat) Linda Ramada (Ramaje) Resultado
16ª 20:54 1000m hdHd 3a+ Niña Luna (Bluegrass Cat) Per Ver (Perfectperformance) Nubilita (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
17ª 21:21 1400m hdHd 3a+ City Of Stars (Aragorn) Pichu Querido (Hat Trick) Frozen (Cat Scan) Resultado
18ª 21:48 1200m hdHd 3a+ Señor Jose Miguel (Ecton Park) Neko Harbour (Neko Bay) La Guapachosa (Sitcom) Resultado
19ª 22:15 1000m hdHd 3a+ Cunio (A.P. Five Hundred) Gran Juanita (Galantas) Gran Flashy (Flashy Bull) Resultado