BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Agosto >>


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.34 - Club Hípico de Santiago
Domingo 27 de Mayo del año 2018
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 13:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Celtic Secret (Dylan Thomas) Mia Magda (Soldier Of Fortune) Que será de mi (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
2ª 13:57 1000m cdCd h2a.p Marisela (Aragorn) Lady Corthorn (Grand Daddy) Passion For Mary (Passion for Gold) Resultado
3ª 14:24 1000m cdCd m2a Huachimingo (Cat Scan) Silver Horse (Layman) Penonome (Mayakovsky) Resultado
4ª 14:50 1600m hdHd 3a+ Campanil Delgiotto (Fast Company) Faraon Chileno (Lake Como) Chau Soda (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
5ª 15:17 1000m hdHd 3a+ Gran Almendra (Monthir) Brilla Brilla (Dance Brightly) Alonzo (Cat Scan) Resultado
6ª 15:44 1000m hdHd 3a+ Narizona (Tumblebrutus) La Lucerito (Borghia) Corre La Niña (A.P. Five Hundred) Resultado
7ª 16:11 1000m cdCd m2a Amor Sin Reglas (Grassy II) El Gran Romano (Holy Roman Emperor) Lucky Pi (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
8ª 16:37 1600m clCl chCH 3a+ Don Vitto (Lookin At Lucky) Siamo Fuori (Viscount Nelson) Brillo De Sol (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
9ª 17:04 1200m cdCd m2a Gaston Gatuso (Buzzword) Dreamy Paris (Tumblebrutus) Niñobien (Don Cavallo) Resultado
10ª 17:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Liberty Bleu (Bluegrass Cat) Camino Costero (Henrythenavigator) Mockingjay (Layman) Resultado
11ª 17:56 1000m hdHd 3a+ Un Cantar (Seeking The Dia) Secret Rock (Rock of Gibraltar) Carolina Antonia (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
12ª 18:23 1000m hdHd 3a+ Sorpresa Incierta (Cat Scan) Altoids (Tumblebrutus) Escota (Fast Company) Resultado
13ª 18:50 1000m hdHd 3a+ Tugha Ban (Dunkirk) A La Fifa (Seeking The Dia) Niña Luna (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
14ª 19:17 1300m hdHd 3a+ Voy Rapidisimo (Viscount Nelson) Best Pick (Catcher in the Rye) Bruja De Salamanca (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
15ª 19:44 1000m hdHd 3a+ Un Totito (Sudan) Tulipero (Tumblebrutus) Marle (Happy Hunting) Resultado
16ª 20:11 1000m hdHd 3a+ Me Dormi Pensando (Happy Hunting) La Guapachosa (Sitcom) Via Ravenna (Passion for Gold) Resultado
17ª 20:38 1000m hdHd 3a+ El Jibarito (Pavarotti) Idolo Caturro (Aragorn) Boy In The City (Auguri) Resultado
18ª 21:06 1000m hdHd 3a+ Yul Brinner (Grand Daddy) Aliñao (Scat Daddy) Mon Laferte (Grand Daddy) Resultado
19ª 21:33 1000m hdHd 3a+ Chokurei (Voodoo Swinge) Joven Sombra (Tumblebrutus) Soy Espartaco (Caesarion) Resultado
20ª 22:00 1000m hdHd 3a+ No Nash (Breathless Storm) Kazaar (Until Sundown) Terzo (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado