BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Agosto >>


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.33 - Club Hípico de Santiago
Viernes 25 de Mayo del año 2018
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:15 1000m hdHd 3a+ Mi Bello Krilin (Dunkirk) Kirkuc (Diamond Tycoon) Pinitito (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
2ª 14:42 1200m cdCd h2a.p Termopila (Lookin At Lucky) Sinfonia Divina (Omayad) Camuti (Omayad) Resultado
3ª 15:07 1700m hdHd 3a+ Sensa Paura (Dylan Thomas) Luckystrike (Lookin At Lucky) Sun Yellow (Sundar) Resultado
4ª 15:32 1600m cdCd h2a.p Filu (Lookin At Lucky) Touching Gold (Mastercraftsman) La Toscana (Bad Daddy) Resultado
5ª 16:00 1200m cdCd h2a.p Bichita (Awesome Patriot) Aragona (Aragorn) Sekikama (Omayad) Resultado
6ª 16:26 1000m cdCd h2a.p Canicula (Send Inthe Clowns) Maria Policema (Diamond Tycoon) Decide Tu (Don Cavallo) Resultado
7ª 16:51 1600m hdHd 3a+ Torito Bay (Neko Bay) Gran Torino (Lookin At Lucky) Anton (Dushyantor) Resultado
8ª 17:18 1600m hdHd 3a+ Dharkan (Until Sundown) Primo Black (Ramaje) Bamba (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
9ª 17:44 1000m cdCd h2a.p Gata Indomable (Layman) Linda Patrona (Court Vision) Ciara (Caesarion) Resultado
10ª 18:10 1000m clCl chCH 3a+ Estay Tonteando (Fusaichi Pegasus) Es Un Regalo (Aragorn) Clipperton (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
11ª 18:38 1000m cdCd h3ap Gran Juanita (Galantas) Manto De Luna (Diamond Tycoon) Quimera (Last Best Place) Resultado
12ª 19:04 1200m cdCd m3ap Pensando En Chile (Scat Daddy) Ocleg de Laline (Passion for Gold) Don Benito (Fort Larned) Resultado
13ª 19:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Sir Mistery (Sir Cat) Easy Link (Easing Along) Slappy (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
14ª 19:58 1000m hdHd 3a+ Estreptisera (Fast Company) Hermosa Leonor (Monthir) El Barbaro (Diamond Tycoon) Resultado
15ª 20:25 1200m hdHd 3a+ Tirsoh (Bouthan) Gran Floro (Rock of Gibraltar) Botellon (Pavarotti) Resultado
16ª 20:52 1400m hdHd 3a+ J Be Obelix (J Be K) Cavaletto (Rock of Gibraltar) Discovery One (Viscount Nelson) Resultado
17ª 21:20 1200m hdHd 3a+ Red Rojo Red (Seeking The Dia) Chiguagua (Passion for Gold) Señor Jack (Hurricane Cat) Resultado
18ª 21:48 1000m hdHd 3a+ Amazing Gaby (Rock of Gibraltar) Rio Copiapo (Tumblebrutus) Monita Golondrina (Last Best Place) Resultado
19ª 22:15 1000m hdHd 3a+ Fisterra (Monthir) Una Noche Loca (Grand Daddy) Kismayu (Dunkirk) Resultado