BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Agosto >>


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.32 - Club Hípico de Santiago
Lunes 21 de Mayo del año 2018
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 13:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Faro Colon (Tumblebrutus) Pillanco (Dushyantor) Kismayu (Dunkirk) Resultado
2ª 13:57 1000m cdCd h2a.p Seeking Samara (Seeking The Dia) Tahili (Fast Company) La Chimultrufia (Daddy Long Legs) Resultado
3ª 14:20 1600m hdHd 3a+ Ultimo Romance (Diamond Tycoon) Rio Allipen (Seeking The Dia) Tin Tuc (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
4ª 14:47 1000m cdCd h2a.p Diamanti (Monthir) Ornellaia (Kitten´s Joy) Ciara (Caesarion) Resultado
5ª 15:13 1300m cdCd m2ag Lewandowski (Colonialism) Yaracuy (Seeking The Dia) Ascot Week (Fast Company) Resultado
6ª 15:40 1800m clCl prPR h3a+ Disney Princess (Viscount Nelson) Soy Orgullosa (Henrythenavigator) Amante Lady (Authorized) Resultado
7ª 16:07 1200m cdCd h2a.p Grand Lady (Ascot Prince) Bianca Nera (Ramaje) Artemis Agrotera (Last Best Place) Resultado
8ª 16:34 1000m cdCd m2a Le Campeon (Caesarion) Makemake (Vision And Verse) Garmincha (Scat Daddy) Resultado
9ª 17:05 2000m clCl g1G1 3a+ Nuevo Maestro (Ivan Denisovich) Penn Rose (Dylan Thomas) Top Casablanca (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
10ª 17:34 1000m hdHd 3a+ Informante (Aragorn) Uncle Lucas (Auguri) El Jibarito (Pavarotti) Resultado
11ª 18:01 1000m cdCd m3ap Chokurei (Voodoo Swinge) Vortex (Sundar) Natan (Newfoundland) Resultado
12ª 18:27 1300m hdHd 3a+ Costalazo (Scat Daddy) Gran Boran (Rock of Gibraltar) Pamper Man (Layman) Resultado
13ª 18:54 1300m hdHd 3a+ Campeón de América (Diamond Tycoon) St. River (Caesarion) Jack Jack (Leading The Parade) Resultado
14ª 19:21 1000m hdHd 3a+ Cincolate (A.P. Five Hundred) Tulipero (Tumblebrutus) Durisima (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
15ª 19:48 1000m hdHd 3a+ Alexander Borodin (Irish Brother) Mi Florencia (Father Time) Bamboo Bay (Neko Bay) Resultado
16ª 20:15 1000m hdHd 3a+ L´Etoile De Paris (Dynamix) Honuiti (Rock of Gibraltar) Dandolo Todo (Layman) Resultado
17ª 20:42 1000m hdHd 3a+ Lucky Kan (Lookin At Lucky) Don Rafa (Aragorn) Madretierra (Rio De La Plata) Resultado
18ª 21:09 1000m hdHd 3a+ Zaz (Grand Daddy) Rio Tequila (Bluegrass Cat) Un Totito (Sudan) Resultado
19ª 21:36 1200m hdHd 3a+ Rogerthat (Edgy Diplomat) Revolucionario (Scat Daddy) Melgador (Newfoundland) Resultado
20ª 22:03 1000m hdHd 3a+ Silver Blaze (Voodoo Swinge) Britany (Lookin At Lucky) On Monte (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
21ª 22:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Sunny Bay (Sundar) Soy Espartaco (Caesarion) Pirulo Querido (Last Best Place) Resultado