BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Agosto >>


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.31 - Club Hípico de Santiago
Viernes 18 de Mayo del año 2018
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:15 1100m hdHd 3a+ Hombre Libre (Dunkirk) Kismayu (Dunkirk) La Granada (Dushyantor) Resultado
2ª 14:42 1200m cdCd m2a My Kingdom Come (Aragorn) Leonne (Holy Roman Emperor) Yamalton (Mastercraftsman) Resultado
3ª 15:07 1600m cdCd m2a Lucky And Perfect (Lookin At Lucky) Nombar (Mastercraftsman) Cambalache Xxi (Mastercraftsman) Resultado
4ª 15:32 1600m cdCd m2a El Expreso (Tumblebrutus) Rey Por Siempre (Lookin At Lucky) Winwin (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
5ª 15:58 1600m hdHd 3a+ Tirsoh (Bouthan) Best Pick (Catcher in the Rye) Corazon De Cafe (Breathless Storm) Resultado
6ª 16:25 1200m cdCd m2a Gran Relato (Lookin At Lucky) Tántrico (Scat Daddy) Marchisano (Mastercraftsman) Resultado
7ª 16:50 1100m clCl chCH 3a+ Dark Rock (Rock of Gibraltar) Coltrane (Rock of Gibraltar) Huaso Honorable (Scat Daddy) Resultado
8ª 17:14 1700m hdHd 3a+ Hazzam (Dangerous Midge) Gran Campeon (Sir Cat) Maximiano (Pavarotti) Resultado
9ª 17:40 1400m hdHd 3a+ Indio Maravilla (Indy Dancer) Gran Torino (Lookin At Lucky) Catching Dreams (Newfoundland) Resultado
10ª 18:05 1300m cdCd h2ag Pinturita Clasica (Daddy Long Legs) Asaka Storm (Breathless Storm) Puro Diabla (Awesome Patriot) Resultado
11ª 18:31 1200m cdCd m3ap J Be Obelix (J Be K) Don Benito (Fort Larned) Cantaor (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
12ª 18:58 1000m hdHd 3a+ El Totito (Last Best Place) Rincon De Yaquil (Father Time) Niña Luna (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
13ª 19:24 1300m hdHd 3a+ Leo El Rey (Aragorn) Alexia Special (Caesarion) Vine Vide Vinci (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
14ª 19:49 1200m hdHd 3a+ Estay Tonteando (Fusaichi Pegasus) Nada Nos Libra (Henrythenavigator) Quimet (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
15ª 20:16 1000m hdHd 3a+ Sosiegate Manduja (Happy Hunting) Bonita Berry (Until Sundown) Doña Kuki (Sitcom) Resultado
16ª 20:43 1000m hdHd 3a+ Zlatan (Monthir) El Invento (Red Rocks) Super Amable (Sudan) Resultado
17ª 21:10 1200m hdHd 3a+ Nelson Chico (Last Best Place) Rio Huaiquillo (Vision And Verse) Idolo Caturro (Aragorn) Resultado
18ª 21:37 1200m hdHd 3a+ Princess Caravana (Cat Scan) Mockingjay (Layman) Cabin Street (Street Sense) Resultado
19ª 22:04 1200m hdHd 3a+ El Lunar (Grand Daddy) Ladroncillo (Stevie Wonderboy) Strong Charles (Indy Dancer) Resultado
20ª 22:30 1100m hdHd 3a+ Poquito Guapo (Cat Scan) Neala (Over The Cliff) Cunio (A.P. Five Hundred) Resultado