BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Agosto >>


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.30 - Club Hípico de Santiago
Viernes 11 de Mayo del año 2018
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:00 1000m hdHd 3a+ Negro Bombita (Dushyantor) Heliaster (Aragorn) Gladysmarinaester (Last Best Place) Resultado
2ª 14:27 1200m cdCd h2a.p Prende La Vela (Awesome Patriot) Pa Master (Mastercraftsman) Gracias Trinita (Court Vision) Resultado
3ª 14:52 1600m cdCd h2a.p Vivir La Eternidad (Stevie Wonderboy) Wepil (Lookin At Lucky) La Toscana (Bad Daddy) Resultado
4ª 15:17 1300m clCl prPR 3a+ Celerino (Diamond Tycoon) Al Fayed (Soldier Of Fortune) Dark Rock (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
5ª 15:44 1200m cdCd h2a.p Push More (Mastercraftsman) Termopila (Lookin At Lucky) Like Company (Fast Company) Resultado
6ª 16:10 1200m hdHd 3a+ Iron Fist (Longboarder) Tangolpeando (Rock of Gibraltar) Show Card (Scat Daddy) Resultado
7ª 16:35 1600m hdHd 3a+ Siamo Fuori (Viscount Nelson) Brillo De Sol (Rock of Gibraltar) Bicampeon Chileno (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
8ª 17:00 1600m clCl 3a+ Toc (Auguri) Futangue (Gstaad II) Antauro (Until Sundown) Resultado
9ª 17:27 1600m hdHd 3a+ Gran Caminante (Seeking The Dia) Chau Soda (Henrythenavigator) Campanil Delgiotto (Fast Company) Resultado
10ª 17:54 1000m cdCd h3ap Doncella Vestal (Total Impact) Ayira (Authorized) Mona Liz (Buzzword) Resultado
11ª 18:21 1200m cdCd m3ap Voy Rapidisimo (Viscount Nelson) Chokurei (Voodoo Swinge) Vortex (Sundar) Resultado
12ª 18:48 1000m hdHd 3a+ Ojos Rojos (Ocean Terrace) La Granada (Dushyantor) Mia Magda (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
13ª 19:15 1200m hdHd 3a+ Moody River (Fast Company) Nelson Chico (Last Best Place) Mi Florencia (Father Time) Resultado
14ª 19:42 1300m hdHd 3a+ Soccer Player (Star Dabbler) Lincoyan II (Tiznow) Botellon (Pavarotti) Resultado
15ª 20:10 1200m hdHd 3a+ Liberador (Aragorn) Silver Blaze (Voodoo Swinge) Full House (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
16ª 20:37 1000m hdHd 3a+ Pirulo Querido (Last Best Place) Sara Sara (Interaction) Copa (Send Inthe Clowns) Resultado
17ª 21:04 1000m hdHd 3a+ Galizia (Rock of Gibraltar) Faro Colon (Tumblebrutus) Lezard (Until Sundown) Resultado
18ª 21:34 1200m hdHd 3a+ Isla De Elba (Neko Bay) Reina Elizabetta (Hat Trick) Bonita Estadia (Aragorn) Resultado
19ª 22:02 1200m hdHd 3a+ Poquito Guapo (Cat Scan) Macchiato (Dangerous Midge) Fue De El (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
20ª 22:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Chiguagua (Passion for Gold) Rock Lady (Rock Star Show) Toltepec (Aragorn) Resultado