publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Octubre >>
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31











<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 29 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

lunes 07 de mayo, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Guerrero Audaz (Breathless Storm) Terzo (Rock of Gibraltar) Beautiful Moment (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
2ª 14:56 1000m cdCd m2a Back Stage (Last Best Place) Amor Sin Reglas (Grassy II) Huachimingo (Cat Scan) Resultado
3ª 15:21 1700m hdHd P3ay+ Don Vitto (Lookin At Lucky) Holokai (Viscount Nelson) Sensa Paura (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
4ª 15:46 1700m clCl prPR mh3ay+ Gran Mati (Aragorn) Del Bosque (Ivan Denisovich) Palomo Infiel (Breathless Storm) Resultado
5ª 16:13 1600m hdHd P3ay+ Gran Caminante (Seeking The Dia) Lago Galletue (Boboman) Morena Queen (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
6ª 16:40 1000m cdCd h2a.p Mi Mailen (State Of Play) Safiye (Layman) Aragona (Aragorn) Resultado
7ª 17:06 1300m clCl h3a+ Moquetinha (Dylan Thomas) Chamuyenta (Dylan Thomas) Bardana (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
8ª 17:33 1200m cdCd m2a Baldomero Primero (Ocean Terrace) Coyam (Fast Company) Van Court (Court Vision) Resultado
9ª 18:00 1000m cdCd h2a.p Emash (Dangerous Midge) Dulce Señorita (Dangerous Midge) Viaja Contenta (Fast Company) Resultado
10ª 18:26 1000m cdCd m2a Quinched (Holy Roman Emperor) Fast Friend (Fast Company) It´s Celtic (Passion for Gold) Resultado
11ª 18:53 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Aqui Y Ahora (Monthir) Il Gondoliere (Longboarder) De Oro El Escudo (Swear By Dixie) Resultado
12ª 19:20 1000m cdCd m3ap Uncle Lucas (Auguri) Talk Of The Town (Indy Dancer) Rescatame (Send Inthe Clowns) Resultado
13ª 19:46 1300m hdHd P3ay+ Martes Ocho (Soldier Of Fortune) Duero (Seeking The Dia) Un Buen Hombre (Monthir) Resultado
14ª 20:13 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Muy Jacinto (Auguri) Joven Sombra (Tumblebrutus) The Survivor (Sightseeing) Resultado
15ª 20:40 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Dunkirk Post (Dunkirk) On Monte (Tumblebrutus) Azulillo (Vision And Verse) Resultado
16ª 21:07 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Pichu Querido (Hat Trick) Furia Salvaje (Dushyantor) De Temple (Vision And Verse) Resultado
17ª 21:35 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Honuiti (Rock of Gibraltar) Un Totito (Sudan) Rio Tequila (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
18ª 22:03 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Marle (Happy Hunting) Domenica Festa (Bluegrass Cat) Fortaleza Criolla (Leading The Parade) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Durazno En Flor (Indy Dancer) Tiburoncin (Breathless Storm) Kanimambo (Dunkirk) Resultado