publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Octubre >>
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31











<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 27 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

lunes 30 de abril, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:00 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Gran Pequeño (Caesarion) Hombre Libre (Dunkirk) Angel Prize (Pure Prize) Resultado
2ª 14:27 1000m cdCd h2a.p Sometimes Youlearn (Layman) Fresh On Time (Grassy II) Simpatia Africana (Longboarder) Resultado
3ª 14:54 1000m cdCd h2a.p Taddy (Tumblebrutus) Seeking Samara (Seeking The Dia) Sinfonia Divina (Omayad) Resultado
4ª 15:18 1700m hdHd P3ay+ Soy Portugues (Henrythenavigator) Maximiano (Pavarotti) Splendido (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
5ª 15:45 1200m cdCd h2a.p Caramelo De Menta (Seville) La Lucita (Awesome Patriot) Dejala Ahi (Vision And Verse) Resultado
6ª 16:11 1200m cdCd h2a.p La Sally (Caesarion) Grand Lady (Ascot Prince) Shantall (State Of Play) Resultado
7ª 16:38 1300m clCl chCH P3ay+ Tangoi (Rock of Gibraltar) Antauro (Until Sundown) Benvenuto (Auguri) Resultado
8ª 17:03 1600m hdHd P3ay+ Best Pick (Catcher in the Rye) Poor Ghost (Star Dabbler) El Tren Nocturno (Diamond Tycoon) Resultado
9ª 17:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Tugha Ban (Dunkirk) Mia Magda (Soldier Of Fortune) Silver Band (Swear By Dixie) Resultado
10ª 17:56 1000m cdCd m2a Entero Rico (Colonialism) Back Stage (Last Best Place) Le Campeon (Caesarion) Resultado
11ª 18:21 1400m hdHd P3ay+ Led Rock Zepellin (Aragorn) Frozen (Cat Scan) Nunca Mas Tuya (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
12ª 18:48 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Azul Intenso (Monthir) Isla De Elba (Neko Bay) Princess Caravana (Cat Scan) Resultado
13ª 19:15 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Enjundia (Henrythenavigator) Informante (Aragorn) Feliz Muy Feliz (Feliz de la Vida) Resultado
14ª 19:42 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Sentimientos (Harlington) Cunio (A.P. Five Hundred) Furia Salvaje (Dushyantor) Resultado
15ª 20:10 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Brawny Boy (Buzzword) Silver Blaze (Voodoo Swinge) On Monte (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
16ª 20:37 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Gayatri (Grand Daddy) Reyman (Fast Company) Kismayu (Dunkirk) Resultado
17ª 21:04 1000m hdHd P3ay+ La Fusta (Until Sundown) Mi Lucero (Newfoundland) Muy Jacinto (Auguri) Resultado
18ª 21:33 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Red Rojo Red (Seeking The Dia) King Nicolas (Neko Bay) Amada Paloma (Breathless Storm) Resultado
19ª 22:02 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Gran Floro (Rock of Gibraltar) Domenica Festa (Bluegrass Cat) Marle (Happy Hunting) Resultado
20ª 22:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Clumsy (Dunkirk) Un Totito (Sudan) Long Slice (Aragorn) Resultado