publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Diciembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31






<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Reunión Nº 21 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

lunes 02 de abril, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:00 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Americana Viva (Siyouni) La Brasserie (Fast Company) Canto Heroico (Pyrus) Resultado
2ª 14:27 1000m cdCd h2a.p Aku Princess (Holy Roman Emperor) Caribean Dancer (Longboarder) Dama De Plata (Passion for Gold) Resultado
3ª 14:52 1100m clCl prPR 3a+ Celerino (Diamond Tycoon) Marques De Pombal (Scat Daddy) Dark Rock (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
4ª 15:15 1700m hdHd P3ay+ Gato Pa Rato (Henrythenavigator) Ganivet (Ivan Denisovich) Holokai (Viscount Nelson) Resultado
5ª 15:42 1000m cdCd m2a Duterthe (Aragorn) Amor Sin Reglas (Grassy II) Fast Friend (Fast Company) Resultado
6ª 16:08 1600m cdCd m2a Der Chef (Scat Daddy) Micifu (Fast Company) Velacho (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
7ª 16:33 1600m hdHd P3ay+ Faraon Chileno (Lake Como) Huracan Azul (Ramaje) Ciao Au Revoir (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
8ª 16:57 1600m clCl prPR 3a+ Del Bosque (Ivan Denisovich) Samindar (Ivan Denisovich) Palomo Infiel (Breathless Storm) Resultado
9ª 17:24 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Finantial (Ramaje) Chicharron (Scat Daddy) Laisam (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
10ª 17:50 1200m cdCd h2a.p Diane (Lookin At Lucky) Compradora (Cat Scan) Seysee (State Of Play) Resultado
11ª 18:15 1400m hdHd P3ay+ Nunca Mas Tuya (Dylan Thomas) Discovery One (Viscount Nelson) Saltwood (Passion for Gold) Resultado
12ª 18:45 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Gin (Authorized) Mi Pequeña Pepita (Sundar) Rose Of Tiger (Caesarion) Resultado
13ª 19:13 1000m cdCd mh3a Green Fly (Breathless Storm) Vortex (Sundar) Sir Ruben (Sir Percy) Resultado
14ª 19:40 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Misia Peggy (Yes It´s True) Ramoncito (Dylan Thomas) Britany (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
15ª 20:08 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Gran Bilbao (El Gondolero) Anaun (Interaction) Lhardy (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
16ª 20:36 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Boy In The City (Auguri) Teresiña (Tumblebrutus) Marcos (Newfoundland) Resultado
17ª 21:03 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Tulipero (Tumblebrutus) Winca (Scat Daddy) Sureña Encantada (Dunkirk) Resultado
18ª 21:33 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Barba (Habib al Medina) Dandolo Todo (Layman) Kanimambo (Dunkirk) Resultado
19ª 22:02 1000m hdHd P3ay+ El Sauce (Jaque Mate) Ponte Lungo (Dushyantor) Wawi (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
20ª 22:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Don Rafa (Aragorn) Casa Di Giulietta (Terrible Lucho) La Guapachosa (Sitcom) Resultado