publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Octubre >>
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31











<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 36 , Hipódromo Chile ,

sábado 02 de junio, 2018


Director de Turno: Fernando Coloma Correa
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Prometeus (Thunder Gulch) Tears of Sun (Layman) Pegasus Dreamer (Fusaichi Pegasus) Resultado
2ª 14:55 1000m cdCd m2a Lucky Pi (Lookin At Lucky) Domingo Brutus (Domingo Siete) Guanaquero (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
3ª 15:17 1900m hdHd 3a+ Fray Marcos (Layman) Asi Es No Mas (Seeking The Dia) Rock Daddy (Grand Daddy) Resultado
4ª 15:43 1000m cdCd m2a Wassim (Newfoundland) Terrible Indeciso (Terrible Lucho) Magnus Chase (Passion for Gold) Resultado
5ª 16:07 1600m hdHd 3a+ Shoot Seven (Domingo Siete) Selectino (Dunkirk) Indio Maravilla (Indy Dancer) Resultado
6ª 16:31 1500m clCl g2G2 h2a Dangerous Beauty (Super Saver) Diane (Lookin At Lucky) Stacia (State Of Play) Resultado
7ª 16:58 1300m cdCd m2a Reiven (State Of Play) Lawen (Lookin At Lucky) Magno Alberto (Aragorn) Resultado
8ª 17:24 1600m clCl g2G2 m2a Magic Dad (State Of Play) Trae Alegria (Lookin At Lucky) Rampollo (Stevie Wonderboy) Resultado
9ª 17:48 1200m cdCd m2agh2c Rocopidike (Sundar) Fiery Torpedo (Longboarder) Domingo Town (Domingo Siete) Resultado
10ª 18:14 1000m cdCd m3ap Mi Kiko Querido (Aragorn) Aah Bueno (Dunkirk) Paisaje de Cuento (Gstaad II) Resultado
11ª 18:41 1200m hdHd 3a+ El Hombron (Mickelson) Epifanio (Grand Daddy) Electric Vine (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
12ª 19:07 1200m hdHd 3a+ Waterloo Battle (Minister´s Bid) Grande Abraham (Sir Halory) Brown Candy (Dunkirk) Resultado
13ª 19:33 1200m hdHd 3a+ Mileo (Ivan Denisovich) Puerta de Narva (Pavarotti) Crimson Sky (Dushyantor) Resultado
14ª 19:59 1200m hdHd 3a+ Maravillante (Grand Daddy) Un Buen Hombre (Monthir) Aswari (Ocean Terrace) Resultado
15ª 20:26 1200m hdHd 3a+ Verde Olivo (Dance Brightly) Mood (Sir Halory) Indiecito (Defer) Resultado
16ª 20:52 1200m hdHd 3a+ De La Poppy (Layman) Lady Niky (Cat Scan) Rey de Maipu (Passion for Gold) Resultado
17ª 21:18 1200m hdHd 3a+ Fito Páez (Newfoundland) Vine Vide Vinci (Tumblebrutus) Pensamientohablado (Pavarotti) Resultado
18ª 21:46 1200m hdHd 3a+ Decision Maker (The Mighty Tiger) Salto Del Huaso (Gstaad II) Domingo De Reyes (Send Inthe Clowns) Resultado
19ª 22:12 1200m hdHd 3a+ Rock Lady (Rock Star Show) Mardena (Rock of Gibraltar) Scatto Di Sorte (Newfoundland) Resultado
20ª 22:40 1200m hdHd 3a+ Bien Portado (Fast Company) Tambo Alto (Pavarotti) Get Together (Frost Giant) Resultado